Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Savit Mogilev
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 25
12.11.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Savit Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 4-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Savit Mogilev
12.11.2008 BCh a 1:0 Sivakou M. 36'
15.06.2008 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 32', Levitski A. 66', Niakhaichyk P. 69'
Savit Mogilev 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Mogilev)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Gaev V. (GK)
Morozov An. (C)
Golik V.
Zhevnerov E.
Astraukh Y.
27’ 88’ Pushka G.
88’ Shupikov Alex.
86’ Bursuk Yul.
Levitski A.
71’ Volkov A.
71’ Tsygalko M.
46’ Brovchenko Yu.
46’ Rekish D.
Hutar A. (GK)
Sakharov A.
Ryzhko Y.
Pecha I.
Kazantsev V.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Sivakou M. 37’
Radevich V.
Mirchev V. 57’
Viskushenka A. 57’
Niakhaichyk P. 74’
Likhtarovich D. 74’
Skavysh M. 78’
Blizniuk H. 78’
Subs not used
Veremko S.
Stasevich I.
Krivets S.
Khagush A.
coaches
Sednev Aleksandr
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Kazantsev V.) Sivakou M. 36'
Torpedo Zhodino 0:3 Gomel
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Smorgon
Darida Minsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Granit Mikashevichi
Savit Mogilev 0:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Sakharov A. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Pecha I. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Sivakou M. 0
Radevich V. 0
Mirchev V. 57' 0
Viskushenka A. 57' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 74' 0
Likhtarovich D. 74' 0
Skavysh M. 78' 0
Blizniuk H. 78' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table