Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Granit Mikashevichi
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
04.05.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 4 0 28-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Granit Mikashevichi
14.10.2016 BCh a 1:0 Sihnevich M. 87'
05.06.2016 BCh h 4:0 Karnitski A. 4', Ivanić M. 85', Ivanić M. 90', Hardzeichuk M. 93+'
29.11.2015 BC a 3:1 Jevtić A. 17', Karnitski A. 39', Nikolić N. 42' Sheryakov A. 51'
20.11.2015 BC h 5:0 Mazaleuski D. 14', Karnitski A. 30', Aleksiyevich I. 40', Mazaleuski D. 72', Hardzeichuk M. 88'
04.10.2015 BCh h 1:1 Milunović N. 81' Timoshenko A. 5'
05.06.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 20'
27.09.2009 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 48', Krivets S. 72', Skavysh M. 75' Sascheko D. 32'
16.05.2009 BCh h 1:1 Skavysh M. 1' Buloichik A. 71'
22.08.2008 BCh a 2:2 Rzhevski V. 77', Niakhaichyk P. 90' Lasovski V. 7', Loshankov Y. 60'
04.05.2008 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 3' Gintov D. 8'
26.10.1996 BCh (D3) h 2:1 Zubkovski A. 78', Ryndiuk N. 87' Bokhno A. 53'
14.07.1996 BCh (D3) a 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Khlus M. 15', Petrukovich S. 20', Baranov A. 60' Bokhno A. 75'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Granit Mikashevichi
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3100
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Евсюк В., Малютин В.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
83’ Kazantsev V.
58’ Sasnouski S.
64’ Yurevich A.
64’ Sakharov A.
78’ Likhtarovich D.
78’ Niakhaichyk P.
55’ Yermakovich A. (C)
55’ Viskushenka A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Blizniuk H.
6’ Krivets S.
Radzivonau V.
Parechin D. (GK)
Golovchik Alex.
Bokhno A. (C) 29’
Pankov Y. 21’
Platonau P. 6’
Grigorov V. 84’
Miasnikovich A. 84’
Fursin N. 85’
Muradyan K. 68’
Molozhavy A. 68’
Gintov D. 45’
Krivobok I. 34’
Platonau D. 34’
Loshankov Y.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Skavysh M.
Radevich V.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Bokhno Valeriy
goals
3' Krivets S. (Yurevich A.)
(Grigorov V.) Gintov D. 8'
BATE Borisov 1:1 Granit Mikashevichi
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 4:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Smorgon
Savit Mogilev 3:5 Neman Grodno
Locomotiv Minsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Darida Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 64' 0
Sakharov A. 64' 0
Likhtarovich D. 78' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 78' 0
Yermakovich A. 55' 0
Viskushenka A. 55' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Krivets S. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
8 Torpedo Mn 3 4
9 Vitebsk 3 3
10 Minsk 3 3
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Neman 3 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Energetik-BGU 3 1
15 Slutsk 3 1
16 Dnyapro 3 0
Full table