Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Smorgon
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
10.05.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
7 3 3 1 15-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
25.08.2013 BC h 7:0 Baha D. 1', Kantsavy A. 5', Valadzko M. 14', Baha D. 38', Mazaleuski D. 67', Krivets S. 69', Kantsavy A. 90'
28.10.2009 BCh a 0:0
18.04.2009 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 64', Bulyga V. 84'
31.08.2008 BCh h 2:2 Blizniuk H. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 79' Litvinchuk M. 84', Sasnouski S. 92+'
10.05.2008 BCh a 0:0
05.08.2007 BCh a 0:1 Parfenov D. 45'
21.04.2007 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 27', Filipenka R. 48', Krivets S. 55', Radzivonau V. 61' Mardas G. 79', Ziulev I. 87'
Smorgon 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Smorgon)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Пыреев Н.В.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Жук Дм.
Referee observer: Метельский Н.
Line-ups
Zhuk R. (GK)
Ponamorenko S.
Mardas G. (C)
Hrapkovski Alex.
Borsukov N.
Alhovik Alex.
Baranov A.
90’ Lebedev D.
90’ Dukso Vlad.
56’ Shvets M.
56’ Davidovich A.
85’ Margulets Vlad.
85’ Kazarin A.
Petrosyan G.
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A. 78’
Yermakovich A. 78’
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Yurevich A. 3’
Likhtarovich D. (C) 87’
Viskushenka A. 87’
Zhaunerchyk M.
Blizniuk H.
Krivets S.
Niakhaichyk P. 70’
Stasevich I. 70’ 82’
Radzivonau V.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Sivakou M.
Sakharov A.
Kazantsev V.
coaches
Kondretev Georgi
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Neman Grodno 2:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi 1:0 Savit Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Darida Minsk 0:3 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 1:2 Vitebsk
Smorgon 0:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 78' 0
Yermakovich A. 78' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 87' 0
Viskushenka A. 87' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Krivets S. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 70' 0
Stasevich I. 70' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    : Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    01 may 2021, 20:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 5 15
2 Dynamo Br 5 11
3 BATE 5 11
4 Gomel 5 10
5 Rukh 5 9
6 Isloch 5 9
7 Dinamo Mn 5 8
8 Minsk 5 8
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 6
10 Vitebsk 5 6
11 Slutsk 5 5
12 Energetik-BGU 5 4
13 Sputnik 5 3
14 Neman 5 2
15 Slaviya 5 1
16 Smorgon 5 1
Full table