Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Darida Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
06.04.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
16 10 2 4 26-12  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
26.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Smirnov Ye. 17', Krivets S. 84'
06.04.2008 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 84'
16.09.2007 BCh a 0:1 Misyuk A. 33'
18.05.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 21', Blizniuk H. 38', Radzivonau V. 72', Radzivonau V. 86' Misyuk A. 45'
04.10.2006 BC h 4:0 Stasevich I. 39', Radzivonau V. 67', Lebedev A. 81', Lebedev A. 86'
20.09.2006 BC a 0:1 Muradyan K. 60'
31.07.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 78'
25.04.2006 BCh a 1:3 Lebedev A. 77' Muradyan K. 1', Ceolin Nicolas 22', Molosh D. 38'
06.08.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 21' Muradyan K. 17'
04.05.2005 BC h 1:0 Beganski P. 56'
24.04.2005 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 60' Kabelski D. 75'
12.04.2005 BC a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 2'
21.10.2004 BCh a 3:2 Komarovski D. 58', Shkabara O. 66', Afanasyev M. 77' Sokolov Alex. 17', Terentiev A. 67'
30.06.2004 BCh h 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Strakhanovich O. 66', Shkabara O. 78', Baha A. 82' Sokolov Alex. 58'
05.11.2003 BCh h 2:0 Shkabara O. 5', Kobets A. 69'
12.07.2003 BCh a 0:1 Shevchik S. 19'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Darida Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Kruk I.
Linesmen: Василевский С., Игнатьев Г.
Referee observer: Мордясов А.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
Kazantsev V.
Sasnouski S.
68’ Sakharov A.
68’ Skavysh M.
48’ 59’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
59’ Radevich V.
Yurevich A.
29’ Zhaunerchyk M.
Blizniuk H.
79’ Niakhaichyk P.
79’ Yermakovich A.
Radzivonau V.
Astapenko R. (GK)
Veretinski K. 51’
Kuzmenko I.
Tarlovski i. (C) 68’
Rylinski I.
Minenkov Ye. 39’
Duboyenko S.
Shepetovski V. 36’
Karolick D. 65’
Zenkovich I. 65’
Blyaharski V. 59’ 19’
Gurko A. 59’
Yatskevich A. 86’
Bubnou S. 86’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Rzhevski V.
Ryzhko Y.
Sivakou M.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Brazovskiy Vadim
goals
84' Blizniuk H. (Radzivonau V.)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 4:0 Dinamo Brest
Smorgon 2:2 Neman Grodno
Savit Mogilev 1:2 Vitebsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 Gomel
Locomotiv Minsk 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Darida Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Sakharov A. 68' 0
Skavysh M. 68' 0
Likhtarovich D. 59' 0
Radevich V. 59' 0
Yurevich A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 79' 0
Yermakovich A. 79' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table