Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
21.06.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
Locomotiv Minsk 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Molodechno)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Майоров А.
Linesmen: Василевский С., Игнатьев Г.
Referee observer: Метельский Н.
Line-ups
Krasnikov S. (GK)
Vodovozov Yu.
Shumanski Yu.
46’ Smirnov A.
46’ Kabelski D.
23’ Bionchik I.
71’ Shmigero P.
71’ Marhel Yu.
Chernyshov M.
84’ Denisyuk D. (C)
84’ Ostrikov Vlad.
Papush A.
Grebenozhko Alex.
Svudakov N.
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Yurevich A.
Krivets S.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Zhaunerchyk M. 63’
Niakhaichyk P. 63’
Blizniuk H.
Stasevich I. 75’
Sivakou M. 75’
Radzivonau V. 80’
Skavysh M. 80’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Ryzhko Y.
Baha D.
Sakharov A.
coaches
Yasinski Sergey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Blizniuk H.) Rzhevski V. 6'
(Zhaunerchyk M.) Krivets S. 20'
(Radzivonau V.) Blizniuk H. 25'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:3 BATE Borisov
Savit Mogilev 2:0 Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Darida Minsk 2:1 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Vitebsk 2:1 Granit Mikashevichi
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Smorgon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Krivets S. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 63' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 63' 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Stasevich I. 75' 0
Sivakou M. 75' 0
Radzivonau V. 80' 0
Skavysh M. 80' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    2:5 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    29-06-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table