Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
12.04.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
49 29 15 5 83-29  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Колб О., Рымченок Ю.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Sinevich S. (GK)
Shytau I.
Yanushkevich A.
Kirenkin R.
Klimovich D.
Voronkov I. (C)
62’ Zalevski Ya.
62’ Horbanenko V.
Trepachkin R.
30’ Grenkov A.
75’ Terentiev A.
75’ Zanemonets I.
Sheryakov A.
Veremko S. (GK)
Kazantsev V.
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Sakharov A. 46’
Sivakou M. 46’
Likhtarovich D. (C) 77’
Radevich V. 77’
Yurevich A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Blizniuk H.
Niakhaichyk P.
Skavysh M. 55’
Viskushenka A. 55’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Baha D.
Yermakovich A.
Ryzhko Y.
coaches
Kubarev Oleg
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 BATE Borisov
Gomel 2:0 Dinamo Brest
Darida Minsk 0:1 Savit Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev 2:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Granit Mikashevichi 3:0 Smorgon
Vitebsk 0:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Neman Grodno 1:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Sakharov A. 46' 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Likhtarovich D. 77' 0
Radevich V. 77' 0
Yurevich A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Skavysh M. 55' 0
Viskushenka A. 55' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 9 23
2 BATE 9 21
3 Shakhtyor 9 21
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Slaviya 9 13
8 Neman 9 13
9 Vitebsk 9 13
10 Gorodeya 9 11
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 9 5
16 Torpedo Mn 9 4
Full table