Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Dinamo Brest
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 13
05.07.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
58 41 6 11 102-42  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
Dinamo Brest 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)
Attendance: 1300
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Ясинский Д.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Plotnikov Alex. (GK)
28’ 83’ Ishmakov V.
83’ Demidovich V.
Schigolev A. (C)
Haiduchyk V.
68’ Baha A.
46’ Valadzko A.
46’ Kozak S.
Aliakhnovich E.
Tsevan A.
Kovaliuk S.
57’ Chisty A.
57’ Boiko V.
Mazaleuski D.
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
Sasnouski S.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Yurevich A.
Krivets S. 77’
Sivakou M. 77’
Likhtarovich D.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Blizniuk H.
Stasevich I. 82’
Niakhaichyk P. 82’
Radzivonau V. 46’
Skavysh M. 46’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Baha D.
Sakharov A.
Rzhevski V.
coaches
Tratsyuk Yevgeny
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
61' Kovaliuk S.
Blizniuk H. 48'
(Blizniuk H.) Zhaunerchyk M. 75'
(Niakhaichyk P.) Blizniuk H. 85'
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 1:3 BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Neman Grodno
Vitebsk 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:2 Granit Mikashevichi
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 6:2 Savit Mogilev
Locomotiv Minsk 0:0 Gomel
Darida Minsk 0:1 Smorgon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Krivets S. 77' 0
Sivakou M. 77' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Stasevich I. 82' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 82' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0
Skavysh M. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Neman 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
9 Torpedo Mn 3 4
10 Minsk 4 4
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Vitebsk 4 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table