Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Minsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
13.04.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
36 27 2 7 56-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 3600
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Гетиков Анд., Сокорев М.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Lencevich Alex. (GK)
Petrauskas I. (C)
Rybak P.
Sachivko A.
33’ Pankov Y.
91+’ Branovitski Y.
75’ Razin A.
75’ Horbanenko V.
82’ 84’ Soro T.
84’ Mihnovets Alex.
Khachaturian A.
Osipenko D.
68’ Koshel S.
68’ Akhtyamov D.
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A. (C)
Shytau I.
Sasnouski S. 54’
Bardachou M.
Valadzko A.
Paulau A. 87’
Goharyan H. 87’
Stasevich I.
Krivets S.
Niakhaichyk P. 61’
Skavysh M. 61’
Bulyga V. 73’
Likhtarovich D. 73’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Patotski O.
Radzkou A.
Baha D.
coaches
Yaromko Sergey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Stasevich I.) Valadzko A. 38'
Smorgon 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 1:1 Vitebsk
Granit Mikashevichi 1:3 Torpedo Zhodino
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 4:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Paulau A. 87' 0
Goharyan H. 87' 0
Stasevich I. 0
Krivets S. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 61' 0
Skavysh M. 61' 0
Bulyga V. 73' 0
Likhtarovich D. 73' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Minsk 25 29
9 Vitebsk 24 27
10 Slaviya 23 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table