Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 23
18.10.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
64 33 18 13 104-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18.09.2021 BCh h 1:0 Umarov S. 91+'
09.05.2021 BCh a 0:1 Darboe D. 20'
02.03.2021 SC n 0:0
07.11.2020 BCh a 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25' Begunov R. 81'
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 2200
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Обелевский Арк., Сташенко Ю.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
Davydov P. (GK)
Rios A.
43’ Yanushkevich A.
76’ Plaskonnyi P.
76’ Beganski P.
Kovalchuk S.
Grenkov A.
Leonchik A. (C)
83’ Nikiforenko S.
83’ Martinovich M.
69’ Sitko P.
69’ Balanovich S.
Ryndiuk N.
Platonau D.
Veremko S. (GK)
Baha D.
Shytau I.
Radzkou A.
Bardachou M. 54’ 20’
Yurevich A. 54’ 74’
Paulau A.
Valadzko A.
Likhtarovich D. (C) 61’
Niakhaichyk P. 61’
Krivets S.
Radzivonau V.
Skavysh M. 78’
Alumona A. 78’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Rzhevski V.
Valadzko M.
Sasnouski S.
coaches
Vergheenko Aleksey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Paulau A.) Niakhaichyk P. 69'
Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:3 Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 Vitebsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Baha D. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Bardachou M. 54' 0
Yurevich A. 54' 0
Paulau A. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 61' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 61' 0
Krivets S. 0
Radzivonau V. 0
Skavysh M. 78' 0
Alumona A. 78' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table