Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
25.10.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
22 9 6 7 38-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov MTZ-RIPO Minsk
19.09.2010 BCh a 1:1 Skavysh M. 21' Mendy P. 57'
27.06.2010 BCh a 1:1 Radzivonau V. 5' Ledesma Rafa. 42'
28.04.2010 BCh h 6:0 Bressan R. 6', Bressan R. 35', Bardachou M. 51', Radzivonau V. 60', Kantsavy A. 71', Goharyan H. 84'
17.03.2010 BC a 0:1 Makas A. 15'
13.03.2010 BC h 7:0 Kantsavy A. 5', Niakhaichyk P. 12', Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 37', Bressan R. 77', Bressan R. 83', Alumona A. 86'
25.10.2009 BCh h 2:2 Goharyan H. 5', Skavysh M. 71' Lukša V. 40', Ceolin Nicolas 63'
27.06.2009 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 11', Skavysh M. 44'
17.10.2008 BCh a 0:0
28.06.2008 BCh h 4:3 Krivets S. 15', Radzivonau V. 35', Blizniuk H. 42', Blizniuk H. 53' Strakhanovich O. 14', Strakhanovich O. 39', Yeremchuk M. 43'
30.04.2008 BC a 1:2 Blizniuk H. 81' Kamara A. 29', Hleb V. 44'
16.04.2008 BC h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Likhtarovich D. 31' Yeremchuk M. 24', Kantsavy A. 37', Hleb V. 69', Yeremchuk M. 94+'
21.10.2007 BCh a 0:0
20.06.2007 BCh h 0:3 Afanasyev M. 22', Hleb V. 70', Mamich B. 74'
05.04.2007 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 70'
01.04.2007 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 20', Radzivonau V. 59' Osipovich N. 39'
20.08.2006 BCh h 1:3 Lebedev A. 72' Kantsavy A. 47', Hleb V. 51', Strakhanovich O. 78'
05.05.2006 BCh a 0:0
29.08.2005 BCh h 0:1 Hleb V. 51'
22.05.2005 BC n 1:2 Lebedev A. 28' Fedorov D. 43', Kantsavy A. 73'
14.05.2005 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 50'
26.08.2004 BCh h 3:0 Shkabara O. 1', Rubnenko D. 24', Baha A. 76'
02.05.2004 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 22', Tarasenko V. 34', Rubnenko D. 85'
BATE Borisov 2 : 2  MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4700
Referee: Кунцевич Ю.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Gidrevich S.
Referee observer: Мордясов А.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Baha D.
Radzkou A.
50’ Sasnouski S.
Yurevich A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
67’ Paulau A.
67’ Radzivonau V.
Niakhaichyk P.
56’ Goharyan H.
56’ Valadzko A.
53’ Alumona A.
53’ Krivets S.
Skavysh M.
Sulima A. (GK) (C) 62’
Yeremchuk M.
Zrnanovich D.
Osipovich N.
Maltsev I.
Shchegrikovich D.
Tolkanitsa A.
Kvaratskhelia G. 71’ 65’
Kamara A. 71’ 91+’
Kendysh Y. 77’ 41’
Mayevski I. 77’
Lukša V.
Ceolin Nicolas 86’ 56’
Sitko I. 86’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Shytau I.
Bardachou M.
Valadzko M.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Liudas Rumbutis
goals
5' Goharyan H. (Niakhaichyk P.)
71' Skavysh M.
(Shchegrikovich D.) Lukša V. 40'
(Shchegrikovich D.) Ceolin Nicolas 63'
Minsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Granit Mikashevichi
Smorgon 1:1 Gomel
BATE Borisov 2:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Baha D. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Paulau A. 67' 0
Radzivonau V. 67' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Goharyan H. 56' 0
Valadzko A. 56' 0
Alumona A. 53' 0
Krivets S. 53' 0
Skavysh M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table