Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Smorgon
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
28.10.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
7 3 3 1 15-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
25.08.2013 BC h 7:0 Baha D. 1', Kantsavy A. 5', Valadzko M. 14', Baha D. 38', Mazaleuski D. 67', Krivets S. 69', Kantsavy A. 90'
28.10.2009 BCh a 0:0
18.04.2009 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 64', Bulyga V. 84'
31.08.2008 BCh h 2:2 Blizniuk H. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 79' Litvinchuk M. 84', Sasnouski S. 92+'
10.05.2008 BCh a 0:0
05.08.2007 BCh a 0:1 Parfenov D. 45'
21.04.2007 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 27', Filipenka R. 48', Krivets S. 55', Radzivonau V. 61' Mardas G. 79', Ziulev I. 87'
Smorgon 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Smorgon)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Колб О., Хевук Мих.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Zhuk R. (GK)
Khaletskiy S.
Ryzhko Y.
Dukso Vlad. (C)
Margulets Vlad.
Martynets A.
87’ Alhovik Alex.
87’ Baranov A.
68’ Shepetovski V.
68’ Davidovich A.
Valskis N.
Bubnou S.
Verstak D.
Hutar A. (GK)
Baha D.
Shytau I.
Radzkou A.
Bardachou M. 75’
Valadzko A.
Paulau A. 81’
Niakhaichyk P. 81’
Goharyan H. 45’
Krivets S. 74’
Skavysh M. 74’
Alumona A. 68’
Valadzko M. 68’
Radzivonau V. (C)
Subs not used
Veremko S.
Likhtarovich D.
Yurevich A.
Rzhevski V.
coaches
Brazevich Alexandr
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Dnepr Mogilev 3:2 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Minsk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Gomel 1:1 Granit Mikashevichi
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon 0:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Baha D. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Paulau A. 81' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 81' 0
Goharyan H. 0
Krivets S. 74' 0
Skavysh M. 74' 0
Alumona A. 68' 0
Valadzko M. 68' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table