Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Smorgon
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
28.10.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
8 4 3 1 16-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
01.05.2021 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 11'
25.08.2013 BC h 7:0 Baha D. 1', Kantsavy A. 5', Valadzko M. 14', Baha D. 38', Mazaleuski D. 67', Krivets S. 69', Kantsavy A. 90'
28.10.2009 BCh a 0:0
18.04.2009 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 64', Bulyga V. 84'
31.08.2008 BCh h 2:2 Blizniuk H. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 79' Litvinchuk M. 84', Sasnouski S. 92+'
10.05.2008 BCh a 0:0
05.08.2007 BCh a 0:1 Parfenov D. 45'
21.04.2007 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 27', Filipenka R. 48', Krivets S. 55', Radzivonau V. 61' Mardas G. 79', Ziulev I. 87'
Smorgon 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Smorgon)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Колб О., Хевук Мих.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Zhuk R. (GK)
Khaletskiy S.
Ryzhko Y.
Dukso Vlad. (C)
Margulets Vlad.
Martynets A.
87’ Alhovik Alex.
87’ Baranov A.
68’ Shepetovski V.
68’ Davidovich A.
Valskis N.
Bubnou S.
Verstak D.
Hutar A. (GK)
Baha D.
Shytau I.
Radzkou A.
Bardachou M. 75’
Valadzko A.
Paulau A. 81’
Niakhaichyk P. 81’
Goharyan H. 45’
Krivets S. 74’
Skavysh M. 74’
Alumona A. 68’
Valadzko M. 68’
Radzivonau V. (C)
Subs not used
Veremko S.
Likhtarovich D.
Yurevich A.
Rzhevski V.
coaches
Brazevich Alexandr
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Dnepr Mogilev 3:2 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Minsk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Gomel 1:1 Granit Mikashevichi
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon 0:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Baha D. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Paulau A. 81' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 81' 0
Goharyan H. 0
Krivets S. 74' 0
Skavysh M. 74' 0
Alumona A. 68' 0
Valadzko M. 68' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table