Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Gomel
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
08.11.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
52 27 13 12 71-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Gomel
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4800
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Ясинский Д.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A. (C)
Shytau I.
Radzkou A.
74’ Bardachou M.
74’ Valadzko M.
Valadzko A.
Paulau A.
68’ Alumona A.
80’ 68’ Goharyan H.
Krivets S.
Niakhaichyk P.
61’ Skavysh M.
61’ Radzivonau V.
Gaev V. (GK) (C)
Rylinski I.
Linev E. 63’ 86’
Berun Ye. 46’
Ryabtsev A. 46’
Matveenko An.
Matveichik S.
Medvedev Den. 55’
Bredun Ye. 55’
Sergienko E.
Bressan R.
Timoshenko A. 76’
Barsukov Ye. 76’
Maicon C.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Sasnouski S.
Bulyga V.
Baha D.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Borsuk Leonid
goals
9' Radzkou A. (Krivets S.)
70' Radzivonau V. (Krivets S.)
92+' Radzivonau V. (Valadzko M.)
BATE Borisov 3:0 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 5:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Smorgon 1:3 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Bardachou M. 74' 0
Valadzko M. 74' 1 0
Valadzko A. 0
Paulau A. 0
Alumona A. 68' 0
Goharyan H. 68' 0
Krivets S. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Skavysh M. 61' 0
Radzivonau V. 61' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table