Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Smorgon
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
18.04.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
7 3 3 1 15-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Smorgon
25.08.2013 BC h 7:0 Baha D. 1', Kantsavy A. 5', Valadzko M. 14', Baha D. 38', Mazaleuski D. 67', Krivets S. 69', Kantsavy A. 90'
28.10.2009 BCh a 0:0
18.04.2009 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 64', Bulyga V. 84'
31.08.2008 BCh h 2:2 Blizniuk H. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 79' Litvinchuk M. 84', Sasnouski S. 92+'
10.05.2008 BCh a 0:0
05.08.2007 BCh a 0:1 Parfenov D. 45'
21.04.2007 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 27', Filipenka R. 48', Krivets S. 55', Radzivonau V. 61' Mardas G. 79', Ziulev I. 87'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Smorgon
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4800
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A.
70’ Shytau I.
Sasnouski S.
Bardachou M.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
49’ Paulau A.
49’ Valadzko A.
52’ Niakhaichyk P.
52’ Skavysh M.
Krivets S.
86’ Stasevich I.
86’ Goharyan H.
Bulyga V.
Kurskis E. (GK)
Rogozhkin V. 69’
Borsukov N.
Hrapkovski Alex. (C) 80’
Davidovich A.
Dvoretski A.
Tarlovski i. 75’
Arhiptsev A. 46’
Lebedev D. 46’
Baranov A.
Margulets Vlad. 68’
Litvinchuk M. 68’
Krot S. 66’
Aleschenko Yu. 66’
Subs not used
Stepanov R.
Patotski O.
Radzkou A.
Ryzhko Y.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
64' Krivets S.
84' Bulyga V. (Skavysh M.)
Vitebsk 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Neman Grodno 2:1 Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Granit Mikashevichi 0:2 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 2:0 Smorgon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Paulau A. 49' 0
Valadzko A. 49' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 52' 0
Skavysh M. 52' 0
Krivets S. 0
Stasevich I. 86' 0
Goharyan H. 86' 0
Bulyga V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table