Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
05.04.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
42 30 7 5 81-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr Mogilev
15.09.2018 BCh h 3:1 Baha D. 18', Baha D. 44', Skavysh M. 84' Shepelev A. 86'
07.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 40'
23.10.2017 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 69'
04.06.2017 BCh h 2:1 Stasevich I. 54', Hardzeichuk M. 62' Chumak E. 67'
16.08.2014 BCh h 3:0 Paliakou D. 25', Iakovlev A. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 87'
01.06.2014 BCh a 1:0 Krivets S. 79'
19.07.2013 BCh h 3:1 Krivets S. 22', Bardachou M. 41', Kantsavy A. 62' Karamushka O. 91+'
04.05.2013 BCh a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Sazankov A. 29', Yurchenko V. 70'
19.11.2011 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 28' Zenkovich I. 15', Shramchenko A. 31'
19.06.2011 BCh h 5:0 Rudzik F. 8', Kantsavy A. 19', Patotski O. 34', Bressan R. 48', Kantsavy A. 66'
10.04.2011 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 87' Matveenko A. 4'
16.10.2010 BCh a 3:2 Bressan R. 18', Bardachou M. 33', Skavysh M. 92+' Tereshchenko D. 10', Yurchenko V. 39'
25.07.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 35', Paulau A. 54'
07.05.2010 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 33', Bressan R. 41', Skavysh M. 93+'
01.08.2009 BCh a 1:3 Krivets S. 65' Berdnik M. 47+', Bychenok A. 55', Sazankov A. 57'
05.04.2009 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 94+'
09.08.2008 BCh a 3:3 Sivakou M. 24', Radzivonau V. 69', Sivakou M. 69' Sazankov A. 25', Tereshchenko D. 41', Havryushko A. 72'
20.04.2008 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 46', Radzivonau V. 84' Havryushko A. 18', Berdnik M. 27'
04.11.2007 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 39', Khagush A. 68' Paulau A. 51'
04.07.2007 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 24', Blizniuk H. 83'
10.09.2006 BCh h 3:0 Likhtarovich D. 53', Blizniuk H. 55', Stasevich I. 80'
22.05.2006 BCh a 3:0 Molosh D. 17', Radzivonau V. 56', Blizniuk H. 93+'
15.08.2005 BCh h 2:1 Kobets A. 10', Zhaunerchyk M. 87' Bondarev Vit. 14'
29.04.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 78' Baranov V. 53'
07.04.2005 BC a 1:2 Khaletskiy A. 56' Paulau A. 20', Bondarev Vit. 54'
03.04.2005 BC h 1:0 Baranov A. 53'
30.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 7'
06.05.2004 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 75'
26.10.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 81', Borovitski V. 86'
02.07.2003 BCh a 3:3 Chumachenko I. 25', Beganski P. 32', Likhtarovich D. 69' Glushankov V. 9', Galiuza I. 14', Glushankov V. 18'
03.11.2002 BCh a 4:1 Skrypchanka V. 37', Kantsavy A. 63', Beganski P. 77', Beganski P. 81' Pischur Alex. 9'
10.07.2002 BCh h 2:0 Goncharik A. 60', Mironchik S. 65'
22.10.2001 BCh h 2:0 Kobets A. 78', Kantsavy A. 85'
25.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 7', Lagun L. 48', Grigorov V. 54' Usikov R. 3', Usikov R. 41'
02.10.2000 BC a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 53'
12.08.2000 BCh a 2:1 Lagun L. 39', Lagun L. 55' Bulyga V. 3'
21.04.2000 BCh h 3:1 Akulich D. 35', Akulich D. 44', Lisovskiy A. 78' Ogorodnock D. 32'
23.10.1999 BCh a 0:0
30.06.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 39' Boltrushevich E. 90'
29.04.1999 BC h 2:1 Klimovich Vlad. 15', Doroshkevich Y. 67' Ogorodnock D. 12'
31.10.1998 BCh h 1:0 Lisovskiy A. 79'
08.07.1998 BCh a 0:1 Ogorodnock D. 85'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Dnepr Mogilev
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Пыреев Н.В.
Linesmen: Колб О., Горох А.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Shytau I.
Sasnouski S.
Bardachou M.
69’ Paulau A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
78’ Bulyga V.
78’ Valadzko A.
Krivets S.
57’ 65’ Stasevich I.
65’ Niakhaichyk P.
46’ Goharyan H.
46’ Skavysh M.
Kopantsov R. (GK)
Noa G. 74’
Gonchar A.
Shuneiko Vlad. 92+’
Kalachev D.
Kapov E. (C)
Matveenko A.
Berdnik M.
Bychenok A.
Tereshchenko D. 69’
Bordok A. 69’
Liasiuk A. 40’
Rayevskiy A. 40’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Patotski O.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Skorobogatsko Andrey
goals
94+' Skavysh M. (Krivets S.)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno 1:0 Gomel
Vitebsk 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Minsk
Smorgon 0:1 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Paulau A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Bulyga V. 78' 0
Valadzko A. 78' 0
Krivets S. 1 0
Stasevich I. 65' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 65' 0
Goharyan H. 46' 0
Skavysh M. 46' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table