Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
Vitebsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 7
10.05.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
40 27 9 4 81-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Vitebsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 3900
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Обелевский Арк.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Kuzminich S.
Kosak A. (C)
Panasyuk V.
Divakov A.
60’ Kobets A.
69’ 60’ Goncharik A.
57’ 87’ Oghar S.
87’ Gorovtsov A.
Sokol V.
Sitko P.
Tselykh Yu.
53’ Shakov Vlad.
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Shytau I.
Sasnouski S.
Bardachou M.
Paulau A. 65’ 42’
Valadzko A. 65’ 78’
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Stasevich I. 63’
Bulyga V. 63’
Krivets S.
Niakhaichyk P.
Skavysh M. 86’
Radzkou A. 86’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Goharyan H.
Ryzhko Y.
Rzhevski V.
coaches
Khatskevich Alexandr
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Krivets S.) Paulau A. 47'
(Likhtarovich D.) Krivets S. 50'
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 Smorgon
Vitebsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Granit Mikashevichi 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:5 Minsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Paulau A. 65' 0
Valadzko A. 65' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Stasevich I. 63' 0
Bulyga V. 63' 0
Krivets S. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Skavysh M. 86' 0
Radzkou A. 86' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table