Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
27.05.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
56 31 14 11 95-52  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
BATE Borisov 2 : 3  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4850
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Обелевский Арк., Сташенко Ю.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
84’ Yurevich A.
46’ Radzkou A.
46’ Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Bardachou M.
Valadzko A.
16’ 57’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
57’ Niakhaichyk P.
63’ Paulau A.
63’ Stasevich I.
Krivets S.
Bulyga V.
Skavysh M.
Pavlovs A. (GK) 82’
Ponamorenko S.
Kirenkin R.
Plaskonnyi P.
Kovalchuk S.
Balanovich S. 78’
Grenkov A. 78’
Leonchik A. (C)
Rozhkov I.
Zhukovski V. 73’
Platonau D. 83’
Nikiforenko S. 83’
Ziulev I. 93+’
Yanushkevich A. 93+’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Ryzhko Y.
Goharyan H.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Boghovik Anatoly
goals
42' Radzkou A. (Krivets S.)
90' Sasnouski S. (Krivets S.)
Platonau D. 45'
(Leonchik A.) Ziulev I. 54'
(Zhukovski V.) Ziulev I. 56'
BATE Borisov 2:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Minsk 1:0 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 5:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Vitebsk 2:1 Granit Mikashevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Radzkou A. 46' 0
Rzhevski V. 46' 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 57' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 57' 0
Paulau A. 63' 0
Stasevich I. 63' 0
Krivets S. 0
Bulyga V. 0
Skavysh M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    07 october 2018, 14:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kruk I.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    20 october 2018, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)


    Дублеры

    19-10-2018, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    25 october 2018, 22:00
    London. Stamford Bridge

    Chelsea
    Chelsea
    (London)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    28 october 2018, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    31 october 2018, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 23 57
2 Shakhtyor 23 48
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 23 48
4 Vitebsk 23 47
5 Dinamo Brest 23 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 23 40
7 Neman 24 38
8 Slutsk 24 36
9 Gomel 24 26
10 Isloch 24 24
11 Minsk 24 23
12 Gorodeya 24 22
13 Smolevichi 24 21
14 Torpedo Mn 24 18
15 Luch 24 17
16 Dnepr 24 13
Full table