Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
Belshina Bobruisk
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 32
13.11.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
36 29 3 4 69-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
22.11.2020 BCh h 5:0 Moukam H. 39', Skavysh M. 56', Skavysh M. 57', Niakhaichyk P. 73', Milić N. 91+'
21.06.2020 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 27', Niakhaichyk P. 83'
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
Belshina Bobruisk 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Дорник Ол.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
59’ Logvinov I. (GK)
Kuntsevich Y.
80’ Belousov A.
84’ 80’ Durai T.
43’ Branfilov N.
Bylina A.
71’ Sascheko D.
71’ Kovalenko S.
Shchegrikovich D.
Blizniuk H.
Lisitsa I.
71’ Lanko V. (C)
71’ Yeremchuk M.
50’ Lebedev A.
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Shytau I.
Radzkou A. 46’
Sasnouski S. 46’ 53’
Bardachou M.
Valadzko A.
Likhtarovich D. (C) 73’
Skavysh M. 73’
Bressan R.
Baha D.
Paulau A. 29’
Niakhaichyk P. 29’
Radzivonau V.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Alonso M.
Aliakhnovich E.
Glebko S.
coaches
Sednev Aleksandr
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
26' Lebedev A. (Sascheko D.)
(Niakhaichyk P.) Bressan R. 60'
(Baha D.) Bardachou M. 64'
(Radzivonau V.) Niakhaichyk P. 70'
Belshina Bobruisk 1:3 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Dinamo Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:4 Partizan Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Neman Grodno
Vitebsk 1:3 Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 46' 0
Sasnouski S. 46' 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 73' 0
Skavysh M. 73' 0
Bressan R. 0
Baha D. 0
Paulau A. 29' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 29' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table