Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
Neman Grodno
0 : 5
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 15
19.06.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
57 42 9 6 109-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
23.08.2020 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 54'
03.05.2020 BCh h 3:1 Dubajić B. 12', Stasevich I. 17', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Kadimyan G. 31'
28.09.2019 BCh h 1:0 Legchilin A. 27'
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
Neman Grodno 0 : 5  BATE Borisov
Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Linesmen: Хевук Мих., Романов Е.
Referee observer: Цуканов М.
Line-ups
Astapenko R. (GK)
Shumanski Yu.
Ikim O.
Rovneiko D. (C)
Savostyanov Ye.
51’ Veikutis Ar.
51’ Legchilin A.
Dera M.
71’ Demidovich V.
71’ Levitski S.
53’ Gorbach A.
53’ Tarasenko V.
55’ Volodenkov Vit.
Misyuk N.
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A. (C)
Shytau I.
Radzkou A.
Bardachou M.
Aliakhnovich E.
Paulau A.
Kantsavy A.
Bressan R. 61’
Alumona A. 61’
Niakhaichyk P. 79’
Stasevich I. 79’
Radzivonau V. 64’ 44’
Valadzko A. 64’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Skavysh M.
Likhtarovich D.
Baha D.
coaches
Radushko Oleg
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Kantsavy A.) Kantsavy A. 32'
(Niakhaichyk P.) Radzivonau V. 41'
Kantsavy A. 48'
(Stasevich I.) Radzkou A. 80'
(Kantsavy A.) Alumona A. 89'
Belshina Bobruisk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Partizan Minsk 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno 0:5 BATE Borisov
Vitebsk 1:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Aliakhnovich E. 0
Paulau A. 0
Kantsavy A. 0
Bressan R. 61' 0
Alumona A. 61' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 79' 0
Stasevich I. 79' 0
Radzivonau V. 64' 0
Valadzko A. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table