Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010

 Previous match
Partizan Minsk
1 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
27.06.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Partizan Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
22 9 6 7 38-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Partizan Minsk
19.09.2010 BCh a 1:1 Skavysh M. 21' Mendy P. 57'
27.06.2010 BCh a 1:1 Radzivonau V. 5' Ledesma Rafa. 42'
28.04.2010 BCh h 6:0 Bressan R. 6', Bressan R. 35', Bardachou M. 51', Radzivonau V. 60', Kantsavy A. 71', Goharyan H. 84'
17.03.2010 BC a 0:1 Makas A. 15'
13.03.2010 BC h 7:0 Kantsavy A. 5', Niakhaichyk P. 12', Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 37', Bressan R. 77', Bressan R. 83', Alumona A. 86'
25.10.2009 BCh h 2:2 Goharyan H. 5', Skavysh M. 71' Lukša V. 40', Ceolin Nicolas 63'
27.06.2009 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 11', Skavysh M. 44'
17.10.2008 BCh a 0:0
28.06.2008 BCh h 4:3 Krivets S. 15', Radzivonau V. 35', Blizniuk H. 42', Blizniuk H. 53' Strakhanovich O. 14', Strakhanovich O. 39', Yeremchuk M. 43'
30.04.2008 BC a 1:2 Blizniuk H. 81' Kamara A. 29', Hleb V. 44'
16.04.2008 BC h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Likhtarovich D. 31' Yeremchuk M. 24', Kantsavy A. 37', Hleb V. 69', Yeremchuk M. 94+'
21.10.2007 BCh a 0:0
20.06.2007 BCh h 0:3 Afanasyev M. 22', Hleb V. 70', Mamich B. 74'
05.04.2007 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 70'
01.04.2007 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 20', Radzivonau V. 59' Osipovich N. 39'
20.08.2006 BCh h 1:3 Lebedev A. 72' Kantsavy A. 47', Hleb V. 51', Strakhanovich O. 78'
05.05.2006 BCh a 0:0
29.08.2005 BCh h 0:1 Hleb V. 51'
22.05.2005 BC n 1:2 Lebedev A. 28' Fedorov D. 43', Kantsavy A. 73'
14.05.2005 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 50'
26.08.2004 BCh h 3:0 Shkabara O. 1', Rubnenko D. 24', Baha A. 76'
02.05.2004 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 22', Tarasenko V. 34', Rubnenko D. 85'
Partizan Minsk 1 : 1  BATE Borisov
Traktor (Minsk)
Attendance: 800
Referee: Панченко В.
Linesmen: Сокорев М., Ковалев Алексей
Referee observer: Архипов М.
Line-ups
Piatigorets V. (GK)
33’ Chinikas M.
Strotskis D.
Karpovich I.
54’ Khaletskiy S.
Tolkanitsa A. (C)
44’ Mendy P.
Kendysh Y.
68’ Korsak S.
68’ Makas A.
58’ Yuzvovich D.
58’ Zubovich Y.
41’ 70’ Ledesma Rafa.
70’ Mayevski I.
Veremko S. (GK) 40’
Yurevich A. (C)
Shytau I.
Radzkou A.
Bardachou M.
Aliakhnovich E. 78’
Valadzko A. 78’ 92+’
Paulau A.
Kantsavy A. 76’
Skavysh M. 76’
Bressan R. 84’
Baha D. 84’
Niakhaichyk P. 21’
Radzivonau V. 67’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Likhtarovich D.
Sasnouski S.
Patotski O.
coaches
Hevorkyan Vladimir
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
42' Ledesma Rafa. (Tolkanitsa A.)
Radzivonau V. 5'
Partizan Minsk 1:1 BATE Borisov
Minsk 3:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:1 Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk 3:1 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Aliakhnovich E. 78' 0
Valadzko A. 78' 0
Paulau A. 0
Kantsavy A. 76' 0
Skavysh M. 76' 0
Bressan R. 84' 0
Baha D. 84' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 17 33
2 BATE 17 31
3 Neman 16 30
4 Energetik-BGU 17 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Dinamo Mn 17 26
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 17 26
8 Rukh 17 25
9 Isloch 17 23
10 Vitebsk 17 23
11 Slaviya 17 22
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 17 16
14 Minsk 15 15
15 Smolevichi 16 14
16 Belshina 17 10
Full table