Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
Minsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 21
12.08.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
38 29 2 7 65-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
26.07.2020 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 5', Stasevich I. 45', Baha D. 60', Skavysh M. 62', Drahun Stan. 78', Yablonski Y. 92+'
12.04.2020 BCh a 3:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Saroka A. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 62'
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Dinamo-Uni (Minsk)
Attendance: 2100
Referee: Панченко В.
Linesmen: Ковалев Алексей, Романов Е.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Lesko A. (GK)
Petrauskas I.
Rakhmanov А.
Voronkov I.
46’ Klimovich D.
46’ Osipovich N.
Soro T.
Razin A. (C)
74’ Loshankov Y.
Shchegrikovich D.
39’ 67’ Sascheko D.
67’ Gigevich S.
83’ Zenko N.
83’ Vasiliuk R.
Hutar A. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Filipenka R.
Simić M. 56’
Bardachou M.
Rudzik F. 64’
Valadzko A. 64’
Likhtarovich D. (C) 8’
Aliakhnovich E. 8’
Hardzeichuk M.
Bressan R.
Valadzko M. 73’
Niakhaichyk P. 73’
Kantsavy A.
Subs not used
Shcharbakou A.
Radzkou A.
Skavysh M.
Baha D.
coaches
Tarakanov Vitaly
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
89' Vasiliuk R. (Petrauskas I.)
Minsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:0 Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Vitebsk 0:2 Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:3 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Simić M. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Rudzik F. 64' 0
Valadzko A. 64' 0
Likhtarovich D. 8' 0
Aliakhnovich E. 8' 0
Hardzeichuk M. 0
Bressan R. 0
Valadzko M. 73' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 73' 0
Kantsavy A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table