Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 25
18.09.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk

Pld W D L Pld  
49 34 11 4 118-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Naftan Novopolotsk
28.10.2017 BCh h 1:1 Ivanić M. 37' Volkau Z. 87'
16.06.2017 BCh a 3:0 Valadzko A. 16', Hardzeichuk M. 29', Horbachev M. 71'
25.09.2016 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Gvilia V. 19', Radzivonau V. 35', Hardzeichuk M. 91+' Teplov A. 61'
16.05.2016 BCh a 2:3 Valadzko A. 53', Dubra K. 81' Ziulev I. 21', Biarozkin Y. 37', Yakimov A. 72'
04.05.2016 BC h 0:0
20.04.2016 BC a 2:2 Hardzeichuk M. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 64' Horbachev M. 27', Yakimov A. 81'
25.10.2015 BCh h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 15', Mazaleuski D. 75' Gunchak R. 79'
22.06.2015 BCh a 2:1 Baha D. 32', Radzivonau V. 39' Lebedev A. 84'
09.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 24', Radzivonau V. 25', Karnitski A. 40', Radzivonau V. 72'
26.09.2014 BCh a 2:2 Karnitski A. 38', Sihnevich M. 87' Teplov A. 67', Khotov M. 82'
09.08.2014 BCh a 1:1 Krivets S. 37' Yakimov A. 44'
26.05.2014 BCh h 3:1 Mladenović F. 52', Sihnevich M. 83', Sihnevich M. 87' Gunchak R. 10'
03.08.2013 BCh a 5:1 Paulau A. 66', Mazaleuski D. 72', Radzivonau V. 84', Radzivonau V. 85', Radzivonau V. 15' Gunchak R. 48'
11.05.2013 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 75', Niakhaichyk P. 79', Paulau A. 89'
17.03.2013 SC n 1:0 Sivakou M. 93+'
03.11.2012 BCh a 0:1 Ziulev I. 41'
12.08.2012 BCh a 4:0 Simić M. 5', Bressan R. 71', Paulau A. 74', Vasiliuk R. 91+'
07.05.2012 BCh h 3:0 Mazaleuski D. 21', Baha D. 31', Kantsavy A. 40'
18.09.2011 BCh h 2:0 Bressan R. 26', Bressan R. 40'
12.06.2011 BCh a 2:0 Shytau I. 4', Radzkou A. 13'
06.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 84'
11.09.2010 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 91+'
23.06.2010 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 11' Sasnouski S. 46'
24.04.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bardachou M. 30', Radzivonau V. 64'
08.03.2010 SC n 0:0
05.10.2009 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 30', Radzivonau V. 34', Shytau I. 35', Krivets S. 40'
23.05.2009 BCh a 4:0 Radzkou A. 13', Skavysh M. 26', Krivets S. 72', Paulau A. 75'
22.04.2009 BC h 0:2 Truhov I. 32', Stripeikis V. 61'
09.04.2009 BC a 0:1 Rudzik F. 89'
13.09.2008 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 31', Mirchev V. 88' Komarovski D. 81'
17.05.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 25', Radzivonau V. 50' Makovski Vlad. 76'
30.09.2007 BCh a 2:2 Yermakovich A. 27', Krivets S. 79' Truhov I. 62', Bordok A. 89'
10.06.2007 BCh h 4:2 Radzivonau V. 10', Stasevich I. 20', Sivakou M. 45', Blizniuk H. 56' Degterev А. 23', Karolick D. 50'
16.09.2006 BCh a 2:0 Lebedev A. 50', Radzivonau V. 85'
31.05.2006 BCh h 2:1 Krivets S. 52', Blizniuk H. 67' Volkov R. 89'
20.08.2005 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 2', Rubnenko D. 19' Chumachenko I. 29'
08.05.2005 BCh h 3:0 Shorokh A. 53', Beganski P. 65', Vishniakou A. 86'
03.08.2004 BCh a 2:0 Komarovski D. 26', Strakhanovich O. 52'
15.04.2004 BCh h 1:1 Tarasenko V. 22' Stripeikis V. 15'
28.09.2003 BCh h 2:1 Beganski P. 67', Strakhanovich O. 75' Kirenkin R. 47'
28.05.2003 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 19' Kakabadze S. 32'
17.08.2001 BCh h 4:1 Kobets A. 33', Kutuzov V. 74', Kantsavy A. 79', Aleshkevich O. 90' Loshankov Y. 89'
28.04.2001 BCh a 1:1 Kutuzov V. 35' Kozlov E. 69'
15.10.2000 BCh a 7:0 Lisovskiy A. 10', Kutuzov V. 42', Lisovskiy A. 58', Rogozhkin V. 66', Kutuzov V. 77', Hancharenka V. 87', Kutuzov V. 88'
21.06.2000 BCh h 8:0 Kutuzov V. 16', Kutuzov V. 18', Kutuzov V. 23', Hleb A. 42', Kutuzov V. 46', Grigorov V. 57', Hleb A. 78', Grigorov V. 90'
06.08.1999 BCh a 4:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Yermakovich A. 29', Silantiev D. 83', Baranov A. 84'
24.04.1999 BCh h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 19', Arzamastsev A. 32', Doroshkevich Y. 38', Kutuzov V. 47', Baranov A. 49', Divakov A. 70', Kutuzov V. 83' Shupilov Vlad. 23'
08.08.1998 BCh a 1:0 Yermakovich A. 2'
25.04.1998 BCh h 2:1 Miroshkin S. 66', Kutuzov V. 75' Gamanovich Vit. 7'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Naftan Novopolotsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3850
Referee: Черепнев О.
Linesmen: Пригодич С., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK)
Valadzko A.
Filipenka R. (C)
16’ Simić M.
Bardachou M.
81’ Aliakhnovich E.
81’ Likhtarovich D.
Kantsavy A.
Baha D.
28’ Bressan R.
64’ Rudzik F.
64’ Hardzeichuk M.
56’ Kežman M.
56’ Alex
Romaniuk N. (GK)
Horbachev M. 46’
Shkabara O. 46’
Verhovtsov D. (C)
Berezovski Vit.
Ziulev I. 46’
Zhukovski V. 46’
Karpovich M.
Yatskevich A.
Kobets A.
Teplov A. 39’
Khlebosolov D. 69’
Havryushko A. 69’
Bukatkin N. 7’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Radzkou A.
Kurlovich V.
Valadzko M.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Kovalevich Igor
goals
26' Bressan R. (Bardachou M.)
40' Bressan R. (Bardachou M.)
Gomel 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Minsk 0:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 1:2 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Simić M. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Aliakhnovich E. 81' 0
Likhtarovich D. 81' 0
Kantsavy A. 0
Baha D. 0
Bressan R. 0
Rudzik F. 64' 0
Hardzeichuk M. 64' 0
Kežman M. 56' 0
Alex 56' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table