Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
Belshina Bobruisk
1 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
23.09.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
34 27 3 4 62-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
Belshina Bobruisk 1 : 1  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 1800
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Гуща С., Жук Дм.
Referee observer: Черник А.
Line-ups
Kopantsov R. (GK)
Shagoiko A. (C)
Khaletskiy A.
Branfilov N.
Bylina A.
85’ Horbanenko V.
85’ Turlin D.
Lisitsa I.
Melnick Vic.
Kultyshev A.
80’ Zubovich Y.
80’ Mrinski Alex.
55’ Kovb D.
55’ Yeremchuk M.
Hutar A. (GK)
Valadzko A.
Filipenka R. (C)
Simić M. 50’
Bardachou M.
Rudzik F. 75’
Likhtarovich D. 75’
Aliakhnovich E.
Bressan R.
Baha D. 78’
Aleksiyan K. 78’
Kežman M. 63’
Hardzeichuk M. 63’
Kantsavy A.
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Alex
Radzkou A.
Skavysh M.
coaches
Sednev Aleksandr
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
46' Zubovich Y. (Horbanenko V.)
(Kežman M.) Kantsavy A. 6'
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 4:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Gomel 1:0 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Simić M. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Rudzik F. 75' 0
Likhtarovich D. 75' 0
Aliakhnovich E. 0
Bressan R. 0
Baha D. 78' 0
Aleksiyan K. 78' 0
Kežman M. 63' 0
Hardzeichuk M. 63' 0
Kantsavy A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table