Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
Minsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 28
14.10.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
37 28 2 7 59-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
12.04.2020 BCh a 3:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Saroka A. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 62'
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Minsk)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Левчук Ген.
Linesmen: Гетиков Анд., Романов Е.
Referee observer: Архипов М.
Line-ups
Lesko A. (GK)
89’ Sverchinskiy A.
88’ Pavlyuchek K.
Voronkov I.
Osipovich N.
Shchegrikovich D.
Razin A. (C)
63’ 82’ Loshankov Y.
82’ Lizura M.
Vasiliuk R.
21’ 79’ Gigevich S.
79’ Sascheko D.
72’ Sheryakov A.
72’ Zenko N.
Hutar A. (GK)
Yurevich A. 46’
Rudzik F. 46’ 75’
Radzkou A.
Simić M. 88’
Bardachou M.
Valadzko A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Kantsavy A.
Bressan R.
Valadzko M. 59’
Hardzeichuk M. 59’
Kežman M. 79’
Skavysh M. 79’
Subs not used
Shcharbakou A.
Patotski O.
Aliakhnovich E.
Kurlovich V.
coaches
Dovnar Andrei
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Bressan R.) Loshankov Y. 16'
(Kežman M.) Bressan R. 69'
Minsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk 2:3 Neman Grodno
Gomel 2:0 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Yurevich A. 46' 0
Rudzik F. 46' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Simić M. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Kantsavy A. 0
Bressan R. 0
Valadzko M. 59' 0
Hardzeichuk M. 59' 0
Kežman M. 79' 0
Skavysh M. 79' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table