Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
23.04.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
49 29 15 5 83-29  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4240
Referee: Панченко В.
Linesmen: Дорник Ол., Драчевский Владислав
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK)
Shytau I. (C)
Filipenka R.
Simić M.
Bardachou M.
Valadzko A.
56’ Rudzik F.
56’ Likhtarovich D.
66’ Kantsavy A.
66’ Baha D.
Bressan R.
80’ 84’ Paulau A.
84’ Hardzeichuk M.
Niakhaichyk P.
Kovalevskiy A. (GK)
Lyubchak S.
Ryabtsev A. 47’
Karshakevich V.
Divakov A.
Chebotar M.
Papush A. 58’
Solovei A. 58’
Truhov I. (C)
Oghar S. 78’
Tihanouski S. 78’
Moroz V.
Krivobok I. 63’
Irha S. 63’
Subs not used
Shcharbakou A.
Radzkou A.
Skavysh M.
Aliakhnovich E.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Hurenko Sergey
goals
39' Simić M. (Bressan R.)
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Gomel 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Minsk 1:3 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Simić M. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Rudzik F. 56' 0
Likhtarovich D. 56' 0
Kantsavy A. 66' 0
Baha D. 66' 0
Bressan R. 0
Paulau A. 84' 0
Hardzeichuk M. 84' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table