Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 1
Vitebsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
07.05.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
39 26 9 4 79-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE Borisov 4 : 1  Vitebsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4420
Referee: Лавский М.
Linesmen: Колб О., Герасимук Анд.
Referee observer: Петрович В.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK)
Shytau I. (C)
Radzkou A.
Simić M.
Bardachou M.
87’ Valadzko A.
62’ Rudzik F.
62’ Aliakhnovich E.
69’ Paulau A.
69’ Kantsavy A.
Bressan R.
Niakhaichyk P.
78’ Skavysh M.
78’ Alex
Gushchenko D. (GK)
Kravchenko A.
Sadovnichiy I. 31’
Belousov A. (C)
Yaroslavskiy V. 72’
Gukailo M.
Baranok A.
Kuchuk Al. 54’
Skitov A. 54’
Tupchiy A.
Skidan O. 46’ 36’
Vaskov A. 46’
Slesarchuk I. 66’
Grazyukov S. 66’
Subs not used
Shcharbakou A.
Yurevich A.
Kuntsevich Y.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Barouski Siarhei
goals
10' Niakhaichyk P.
39' Skavysh M.
76' Skavysh M. (Kantsavy A.)
92+' Niakhaichyk P. (Kantsavy A.)
(Tupchiy A.) Slesarchuk I. 57'
Neman Grodno 0:1 Minsk
Gomel 3:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
BATE Borisov 4:1 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Simić M. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Rudzik F. 62' 0
Aliakhnovich E. 62' 0
Paulau A. 69' 0
Kantsavy A. 69' 1 0
Bressan R. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 1 0
Skavysh M. 78' 0
Alex 78' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table