Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011

 Previous match
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 13
12.06.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk

Pld W D L Pld  
49 34 11 4 118-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Naftan Novopolotsk
28.10.2017 BCh h 1:1 Ivanić M. 37' Volkau Z. 87'
16.06.2017 BCh a 3:0 Valadzko A. 16', Hardzeichuk M. 29', Horbachev M. 71'
25.09.2016 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Gvilia V. 19', Radzivonau V. 35', Hardzeichuk M. 91+' Teplov A. 61'
16.05.2016 BCh a 2:3 Valadzko A. 53', Dubra K. 81' Ziulev I. 21', Biarozkin Y. 37', Yakimov A. 72'
04.05.2016 BC h 0:0
20.04.2016 BC a 2:2 Hardzeichuk M. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 64' Horbachev M. 27', Yakimov A. 81'
25.10.2015 BCh h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 15', Mazaleuski D. 75' Gunchak R. 79'
22.06.2015 BCh a 2:1 Baha D. 32', Radzivonau V. 39' Lebedev A. 84'
09.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 24', Radzivonau V. 25', Karnitski A. 40', Radzivonau V. 72'
26.09.2014 BCh a 2:2 Karnitski A. 38', Sihnevich M. 87' Teplov A. 67', Khotov M. 82'
09.08.2014 BCh a 1:1 Krivets S. 37' Yakimov A. 44'
26.05.2014 BCh h 3:1 Mladenović F. 52', Sihnevich M. 83', Sihnevich M. 87' Gunchak R. 10'
03.08.2013 BCh a 5:1 Paulau A. 66', Mazaleuski D. 72', Radzivonau V. 84', Radzivonau V. 85', Radzivonau V. 15' Gunchak R. 48'
11.05.2013 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 75', Niakhaichyk P. 79', Paulau A. 89'
17.03.2013 SC n 1:0 Sivakou M. 93+'
03.11.2012 BCh a 0:1 Ziulev I. 41'
12.08.2012 BCh a 4:0 Simić M. 5', Bressan R. 71', Paulau A. 74', Vasiliuk R. 91+'
07.05.2012 BCh h 3:0 Mazaleuski D. 21', Baha D. 31', Kantsavy A. 40'
18.09.2011 BCh h 2:0 Bressan R. 26', Bressan R. 40'
12.06.2011 BCh a 2:0 Shytau I. 4', Radzkou A. 13'
06.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 84'
11.09.2010 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 91+'
23.06.2010 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 11' Sasnouski S. 46'
24.04.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bardachou M. 30', Radzivonau V. 64'
08.03.2010 SC n 0:0
05.10.2009 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 30', Radzivonau V. 34', Shytau I. 35', Krivets S. 40'
23.05.2009 BCh a 4:0 Radzkou A. 13', Skavysh M. 26', Krivets S. 72', Paulau A. 75'
22.04.2009 BC h 0:2 Truhov I. 32', Stripeikis V. 61'
09.04.2009 BC a 0:1 Rudzik F. 89'
13.09.2008 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 31', Mirchev V. 88' Komarovski D. 81'
17.05.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 25', Radzivonau V. 50' Makovski Vlad. 76'
30.09.2007 BCh a 2:2 Yermakovich A. 27', Krivets S. 79' Truhov I. 62', Bordok A. 89'
10.06.2007 BCh h 4:2 Radzivonau V. 10', Stasevich I. 20', Sivakou M. 45', Blizniuk H. 56' Degterev А. 23', Karolick D. 50'
16.09.2006 BCh a 2:0 Lebedev A. 50', Radzivonau V. 85'
31.05.2006 BCh h 2:1 Krivets S. 52', Blizniuk H. 67' Volkov R. 89'
20.08.2005 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 2', Rubnenko D. 19' Chumachenko I. 29'
08.05.2005 BCh h 3:0 Shorokh A. 53', Beganski P. 65', Vishniakou A. 86'
03.08.2004 BCh a 2:0 Komarovski D. 26', Strakhanovich O. 52'
15.04.2004 BCh h 1:1 Tarasenko V. 22' Stripeikis V. 15'
28.09.2003 BCh h 2:1 Beganski P. 67', Strakhanovich O. 75' Kirenkin R. 47'
28.05.2003 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 19' Kakabadze S. 32'
17.08.2001 BCh h 4:1 Kobets A. 33', Kutuzov V. 74', Kantsavy A. 79', Aleshkevich O. 90' Loshankov Y. 89'
28.04.2001 BCh a 1:1 Kutuzov V. 35' Kozlov E. 69'
15.10.2000 BCh a 7:0 Lisovskiy A. 10', Kutuzov V. 42', Lisovskiy A. 58', Rogozhkin V. 66', Kutuzov V. 77', Hancharenka V. 87', Kutuzov V. 88'
21.06.2000 BCh h 8:0 Kutuzov V. 16', Kutuzov V. 18', Kutuzov V. 23', Hleb A. 42', Kutuzov V. 46', Grigorov V. 57', Hleb A. 78', Grigorov V. 90'
06.08.1999 BCh a 4:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Yermakovich A. 29', Silantiev D. 83', Baranov A. 84'
24.04.1999 BCh h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 19', Arzamastsev A. 32', Doroshkevich Y. 38', Kutuzov V. 47', Baranov A. 49', Divakov A. 70', Kutuzov V. 83' Shupilov Vlad. 23'
08.08.1998 BCh a 1:0 Yermakovich A. 2'
25.04.1998 BCh h 2:1 Miroshkin S. 66', Kutuzov V. 75' Gamanovich Vit. 7'
Naftan Novopolotsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Atlant (Novopolotsk)
Attendance: 2750
Referee: Черепнев О.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Савицкий С.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Romaniuk N. (GK)
19’ Horbachev M.
Karpovich I.
81’ Berezovski Vit.
Teplov A.
63’ Shandor I.
87’ 63’ Naumov N.
71’ Ziulev I.
71’ Khlebosolov D.
Yatskevich A.
Zhukovski V.
68’ Kobets A.
68’ Sorokin R.
Havryushko A. (C)
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Shytau I.
Radzkou A.
Bardachou M. 2’
Likhtarovich D. (C) 78’
Alex 78’
Paulau A. 46’
Aliakhnovich E. 46’
Patotski O.
Rudzik F. 56’
Valadzko A. 56’ 72’
Bressan R.
Kantsavy A.
Subs not used
Shcharbakou A.
Chudnouski E.
Kuntsevich Y.
Valadzko M.
coaches
Gasiuto Igor
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Bressan R.) Shytau I. 4'
(Bressan R.) Radzkou A. 13'
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:3 Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest 1:4 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:0 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Likhtarovich D. 78' 0
Alex 78' 0
Paulau A. 46' 0
Aliakhnovich E. 46' 0
Patotski O. 0
Rudzik F. 56' 0
Valadzko A. 56' 0
Bressan R. 0
Kantsavy A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table