Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998/99

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
7 : 1
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
23.09.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
15 12 1 2 44-14  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE Borisov 7 : 1  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Надиевский А.
Referee observer: Володин С.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
46’ Hancharenka V.
46’ Goncharik A.
46’ Skrypchanka V.
46’ Tikhomirov Y.
Lisovskiy A.
Savostikov K.
Arzamastsev A.
60’ Yermakovich A.
60’ Lagun L.
Akulich D.
Kukalevich S.
Kutuzov V.
Sergel S.
Katskel V. (GK)
Demyanovich H. 63’ 40’
Papkovich S. 63’
Solomonov I.
Dvoretski A.
Kozlovski A.
Zharikov P.
Bichenkov Vit. 72’
Ilyin Yu. 72’
Malyavko S. 83’
Protasov D. 83’
Labecki D. (C)
Tarasevich A.
Zhdanovich Alex.
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Loshankov Y.
Doroshkevich Y.
Baranov A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Sokolov Fedor
goals
17' Kutuzov V.
20' Sergel S. (Kukalevich S.)
25' Sergel S. (Akulich D.)
40' Sergel S.
60' Sergel S.
70' Lagun L. (Arzamastsev A.)
88' Goncharik A. (Kukalevich S.)
(Malyavko S.) Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE Borisov 7:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Torpedo 0:2 Neman
Torpedo Mn 2:1 Khimik
Dinamo Mn 2:4 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Naftan
Zabudova 1:1 Shakhtyor
Dinamo Br 0:2 Gomel
Belshina 3:0 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Skrypchanka V. 46' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 46' 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Savostikov K. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 60' 0
Lagun L. 60' 0
Akulich D. 0
Kukalevich S. 1 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Sergel S. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table