Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998/99

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
11.05.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
33 22 6 5 79-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya Mozyr 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 8500
Referee: Якубовский Г.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Sinitsyn S. (GK)
Balin I.
Lukashenko F.
Apanas V.
73’ Malyukov O.
73’ Danilyuk R.
61’ Vavilov M.
35’ 65’ Antonovich Yu.
65’ Chakei D.
Karsakov D. (C)
Samatov O.
Matveichik A.
83’ Stripeikis V.
85’ 83’ Denisyuk D.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Skrypchanka V. (C)
Lisovskiy A.
Hleb A. 46’
Tikhomirov Y. 46’
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
Kutuzov V. 90’
Baranov A.
Niavinski U. 85’
Goncharik A. 85’
Doroshkevich Y. 53’
Rogozhkin V. 53’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Akulich D.
Miroshkin S.
Divakov A.
coaches
Kuznetsov Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
33' Malyukov O. (Matveichik A.)
46' Matveichik A. (Apanas V.)
(Lisovskiy A.) Tikhomirov Y. 67'
Slaviya Mozyr 2:1 BATE Borisov
Belshina 1:0 Torpedo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Hleb A. 46' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 46' 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 85' 0
Goncharik A. 85' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 53' 0
Rogozhkin V. 53' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table