Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999/00

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Gomel
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
17.10.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
55 28 15 12 77-43  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
02.08.2021 BCh a 2:2 Bessmertny D. 18', Yusov D. 70' Vaskov A. 47+', Vasiliev Al. 87'
03.04.2021 BCh h 3:2 Filipović J. 40', Umarov S. 52', Umarov S. 54' Vaskov A. 31', Solovei A. 89'
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
BATE Borisov 0 : 1  Gomel
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Семенов В.
Linesmen: Быков В., Ковалевский Б.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
88’ Skrypchanka V. (C)
88’ Hleb A.
Lisovskiy A.
Miroshkin S.
Divakov A.
79’ Niavinski U.
79’ Akulich D.
Kutuzov V.
Rogozhkin V.
Ryndiuk N.
Loshankov Y.
Selkin V. (GK)
Drozdov V.
Levchuk V.
Trosko D.
Cherepnev O.
Packo M.
Sysoev O.
Sivkov A.
Demenkovets E. (C)
Razumov M. 88’
Skorobogatko A. 88’
Blizniuk H. 46’
Borel V. 46’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Petrauskas I.
Goncharik A.
Doroshkevich Y.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Akhshaev Vyacheslav
goals
Demenkovets E. 83'
Belshina 3:1 ZLiN
Dinamo Br 1:0 Dnepr
Osipovichi 1:3 Torpedo Mn
Vitebsk 0:0 Dinamo Mn
Lida 2:0 Granit
Neman 4:1 Zabudova
BATE Borisov 0:1 Gomel
Slaviya 3:2 Naftan

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 88' 0
Hleb A. 88' 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Divakov A. 0
Niavinski U. 79' 0
Akulich D. 79' 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    30 september 2021

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    - BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    16 october 2021, 17:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    2 : 3

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    22 october 2021, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    06 november 2021, 15:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 23 59
2 BATE 24 52
3 Rukh 25 51
4 Dinamo Mn 25 51
5 Gomel 24 48
6 Vitebsk 25 34
7 Dynamo Br 25 33
8 Isloch 25 31
9 Neman 26 30
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 29
11 Minsk 24 28
12 Energetik-BGU 25 28
13 Slutsk 25 25
14 Slaviya 24 21
15 Smorgon 25 13
16 Sputnik 25 7
Full table