Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999/00

 Previous match
Luninets
3 : 4
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
20.07.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Luninets

Pld W D L Pld  
3 3 0 0 10-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Luninets
20.07.1999 BC a 4:3 Tikhomirov Y. 27', Lisovskiy A. 36', Niavinski U. 77', Kutuzov V. 81' Bondaruk V. 61', Shevchik S. 72', Sinkovets Alex. 85'
22.10.1996 BCh (D3) a 1:0 Shushkevich A. 14'
04.08.1996 BCh (D3) h 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 7', Ryndiuk N. 36', Petrukovich S. 60', Khlus M. 62', Khlus M. 87'
Luninets 3 : 4  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Luninets)
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Ремин А.
Linesmen: Нерушкин А., Черетаев С.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Bakhur H. (GK)
Shushkevich A.
Sinkovets Alex. (C)
58’ Pavluchuk S.
Androsik Alex.
Klimovich Alex.
77’ Barabanov L.
77’ Novash Alex.
54’ 77’ Drozha D.
77’ Koltovich D.
Bondaruk V.
Shkuratov D.
Shevchik S.
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Petrauskas I.
Skrypchanka V. (C) 57’
Hancharenka V. 57’
Lisovskiy A. 46’
Hleb A. 46’
Tikhomirov Y.
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
Kutuzov V.
Baranov A. 38’
Niavinski U. 38’
Kuznetsov S.V.
Loshankov Y.
Subs not used
coaches
Sharipo Yakov
Puntus Yuri
goals
61' Bondaruk V.
72' Shevchik S.
85' Sinkovets Alex.
Tikhomirov Y. 27'
Lisovskiy A. 36'
Niavinski U. 77'
Kutuzov V. 81'
Волна 0:2 Dinamo Br
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Neman
Озерцы 1:4 Dinamo Mn
Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 1:3 Naftan
Полесье-2 0:6 Belshina
Kommunalnik 0:7 Gomel
Vedrich-97 1:1 Osipovichi
Береза-2010 1:2 Dnepr
Neman 0:2 Slaviya
Zabudova-2007 2:4 Vitebsk
Granit 2:0 Shakhtyor
ZLiN 2:0 Torpedo
Luninets 3:4 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Petrauskas I. 0
Skrypchanka V. 57' 0
Hancharenka V. 57' 0
Lisovskiy A. 46' 0
Hleb A. 46' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Baranov A. 38' 0
Niavinski U. 38' 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table