Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000/01

 Previous match
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
08.07.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vertikal Kalinkovichi

Pld W D L Pld  
3 3 0 0 8-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vertikal Kalinkovichi
08.07.2000 BC a 2:0 Goncharik A. 12', Baha A. 19'
08.09.1996 BCh (D3) a 3:0 Adamovich S. 12', Keralidi F. 62', Petrukovich S. 70'
26.05.1996 BCh (D3) h 3:0
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Kalinkovichi)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Матюшев В.
Linesmen: Dupanov Y., Мостовой С.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
Agievich Vlad. (GK)
23’ Sorikov Al.
23’ Mamaev Alex.
Zenin Yu.
Beresnev V.
Matveev An.
Romanov I.
54’ Domenkov V.
54’ Komar Vic.
Polischuk V.
Tihanovski D.
Golovach M.
Zmushko L.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Mardas G.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Panasyuk V. 25’
Yermakovich A. 25’
Baha A. 46’
Grigorov V. 46’ 48’
Korol O. 12’
Divakov A.
Akulich D.
Goncharik A.
Niavinski U. (C)
Loshankov Y. 46’
Lagun L. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Cherenev Igor
Puntus Yuri
goals
Goncharik A. 12'
Baha A. 19'
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 0:2 BATE Borisov
Darida 1:2 Dinamo Mn
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Torpedo
Водоканал-Тр. 0:8 Slaviya Mozyr
Озерцы 1:4 Neman
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2 Vedrich-97
Волна 0:1 Kommunalnik
Granit 1:0 Lida
Zabudova-2007 1:0 Naftan
Smorgon 0:1 Dinamo Br
Khimik 0:5 Torpedo Mn
Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 0:2 Vitebsk
Veras 2:8 Belshina
Baranovichi 1:4 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Mardas G. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Panasyuk V. 25' 0
Yermakovich A. 25' 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Korol O. 0
Divakov A. 0
Akulich D. 0
Goncharik A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Lagun L. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table