Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000/01

 Previous match
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
08.07.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vertikal Kalinkovichi

Pld W D L Pld  
3 3 0 0 8-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vertikal Kalinkovichi
08.07.2000 BC a 2:0 Goncharik A. 12', Baha A. 19'
08.09.1996 BCh (D3) a 3:0 Adamovich S. 12', Keralidi F. 62', Petrukovich S. 70'
26.05.1996 BCh (D3) h 3:0
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Kalinkovichi)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Матюшев В.
Linesmen: Dupanov Y., Мостовой С.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
Agievich Vlad. (GK)
23’ Sorikov Al.
23’ Mamaev Alex.
Zenin Yu.
Beresnev V.
Matveev An.
Romanov I.
54’ Domenkov V.
54’ Komar Vic.
Polischuk V.
Tihanovski D.
Golovach M.
Zmushko L.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Mardas G.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Panasyuk V. 25’
Yermakovich A. 25’
Baha A. 46’
Grigorov V. 46’ 48’
Korol O. 12’
Divakov A.
Akulich D.
Goncharik A.
Niavinski U. (C)
Loshankov Y. 46’
Lagun L. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Cherenev Igor
Puntus Yuri
goals
Goncharik A. 12'
Baha A. 19'
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 0:2 BATE Borisov
Darida 1:2 Dinamo Mn
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Torpedo
Водоканал-Тр. 0:8 Slaviya Mozyr
Озерцы 1:4 Neman
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2 Vedrich-97
Волна 0:1 Kommunalnik
Granit 1:0 Lida
Zabudova-2007 1:0 Naftan
Smorgon 0:1 Dinamo Br
Khimik 0:5 Torpedo Mn
Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 0:2 Vitebsk
Veras 2:8 Belshina
Baranovichi 1:4 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Mardas G. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Panasyuk V. 25' 0
Yermakovich A. 25' 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Korol O. 0
Divakov A. 0
Akulich D. 0
Goncharik A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Lagun L. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table