Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000/01

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
20.04.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
40 25 7 8 89-39  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
16.10.2021 BCh a 1:3 Yablonski Y. 54' Zherdev G. 64', Barsukov Ye. 86', Kudravets A. 47'
08.08.2021 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 4', Yablonski Y. 94+' Zherdev G. 51'
29.05.2021 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 17', Umarov S. 43', Skavysh M. 59'
11.07.2020 BCh h 1:1 Baranovski M. 73' Chukhlei A. 76'
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymoniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya Mozyr 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Савицкий С.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Varivonchik Vit. (GK)
66’ Sorochinski V.
66’ Chakei D.
Danilyuk R.
Drobnaik M.
Korytko Vlad.
46’ Vasich R.
46’ Lukashenko F.
Samatov O. (C)
Matveichik A.
Vasiliuk R.
46’ Slesarchuk I.
85’ 46’ Gruber Alex.
47’ Stripeikis V.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G. (C)
Baha A.
Niavinski U.
Mironchik S.
Loshankov Y.
Terentiev A. 71’
Kuznetsov S.V. 71’
Lagun L.
Goncharik A. 35’
Grigorov V. 35’
Kutuzov V. 85’
Beganski P. 85’ 86’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Kobets A.
Taran V.
Panasyuk V.
coaches
Petrovec Vlado
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Loshankov Y.) Lagun L. 41'
(Lagun L.) Grigorov V. 80'
Vedrich-97 2:0 Torpedo
Shakhtyor 1:3 Dinamo Mn
Gomel 2:2 Belshina
Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 1:3 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Mn 3:2 Shakhtyor
Torpedo 0:2 Vedrich-97
Belshina 3:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Mironchik S. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Terentiev A. 71' 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 71' 0
Lagun L. 0
Goncharik A. 35' 0
Grigorov V. 35' 0
Kutuzov V. 85' 0
Beganski P. 85' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table