Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001/02

 Previous match
SKAF Minsk
0 : 6
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
26.08.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — SKAF Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
3 2 1 0 8-1  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov SKAF Minsk
26.08.2001 BC a 6:0 Lisovskiy A. 42', Kantsavy A. 49', Kantsavy A. 68', Kantsavy A. 74', Mironchik S. 86', Hancharenka V. 89'
22.09.1996 BCh (D3) a 1:1 Petrukovich S. 50' Brazinski V. 60'
09.06.1996 BCh (D3) h 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 48'
SKAF Minsk 0 : 6  BATE Borisov
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Сакун А., Сокорев М.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Bushma V. (GK)
46’ Milkin An.
79’ 46’ Kameisha R.
Kamzolov D.
80’ Kovalev. (C)
Zhdanovich A.
Bobrov E.
63’ Nizhnikov Alex.
63’ Vasilevich Al.
Razmyslovich Vit.
52’ Mikhadyuk D.
52’ Kletsov D.
Holovnin Alex.
Dulub O.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Panasyuk V.
Lisovskiy A. 46’
Divakov A. 46’
Terentiev A. 51’
Firanchuk A. 51’
Mardas G. (C)
Mironchik S.
Krot S. 46’
Grigorov V. 46’
Kantsavy A.
Niavinski U.
Kobets A.
Subs not used
Parechin D.
Taran V.
Beganski P.
Loshankov Y.
coaches
Kubarev Oleg
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Terentiev A.) Lisovskiy A. 42'
(Grigorov V.) Kantsavy A. 49'
Kantsavy A. 68'
Kantsavy A. 74'
(Divakov A.) Mironchik S. 86'
Hancharenka V. 89'
Energetik-BGU 0:1 Dnepr
SKAF Minsk 0:6 BATE Borisov
Granit 1:2 Dinamo Br
Khimik Svetlogorsk 2:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Kommunalnik 1:3 Vedrich-97
Torpedo 2:3 Naftan
Veras 1:3 Slaviya
Baranovichi 1:0 Vitebsk
Smorgon 0:3 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Волна 1:2 SKVICH
Darida 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 46' 1 0
Divakov A. 46' 1 0
Terentiev A. 51' 1 0
Firanchuk A. 51' 0
Mardas G. 0
Mironchik S. 1 0
Krot S. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 1 0
Kantsavy A. 1 0
Niavinski U. 0
Kobets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table