Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001/02

 Previous match
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
14.10.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Minsk)
Attendance: 2500
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Yaskovich A. (GK)
Shmigero P.
Rybak P.
82’ Branfilov N. (C)
Pankovets A.
46’ Svudakov N.
46’ Zenin Ar.
28’ 46’ Shatakishvili H.
46’ Rogovik D.
Denisyuk D.
70’ Demidchik S.
70’ Gerasimets S.
Yacinovich A.
Yushka E.
Zhevnov Y. (GK) 34’
Niavinski U.
Mardas G. (C)
Baha A.
Hancharenka V. 46’
Kantsavy A. 46’ 78’
Kobets A.
Loshankov Y.
Goncharik A. 46’ 24’
Grigorov V. 46’
Molosh D.
Lisovskiy A. 88’
Panasyuk V. 88’
Beganski P.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Mironchik S.
Terentiev A.
Yermakovich A.
coaches
Yurevich Anatoly
Puntus Yuri
goals
34' Denisyuk D. (Yushka E.)
(Beganski P.) Lisovskiy A. 64'
Kantsavy A. 86'
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:2 BATE Borisov
Naftan 0:1 Dinamo Mn
Gomel 2:1 Zabudova
Dnepr 0:1 SKVICH
Dinamo Br 4:0 Baranovichi
Khimik Svetlogorsk 3:0 Belshina
Slaviya 2:1 Vedrich-97
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Kantsavy A. 46' 0
Kobets A. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Molosh D. 0
Lisovskiy A. 88' 0
Panasyuk V. 88' 0
Beganski P. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 17 33
2 BATE 17 31
3 Neman 16 30
4 Energetik-BGU 17 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Dinamo Mn 17 26
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 17 26
8 Rukh 17 25
9 Isloch 17 23
10 Vitebsk 17 23
11 Slaviya 17 22
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 17 16
14 Minsk 15 15
15 Smolevichi 16 14
16 Belshina 17 10
Full table