Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001/02

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
5 : 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
02.05.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Khimik Svetlogorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
6 4 2 0 16-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Khimik Svetlogorsk
02.04.2008 BC h 0:0
29.03.2008 BC a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 4', Blizniuk H. 64', Platonau D. 74' Gavrilovich D. 60'
02.05.2002 BC h 5:0 Beganski P. 4', Molosh D. 34', Chumachenko I. 45', Dyachenko D. 63', Chumachenko I. 65'
25.04.2002 BC a 1:1 Kuprikov S. 36' Golovach M. 81'
09.08.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Arzamastsev A. 4', Lagutko S. 73'
19.04.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Sergel S. 47', Pavlovets V. 65', Arzamastsev A. 75', Kuznetsov S.Y. 87'
BATE Borisov 5 : 0  Khimik Svetlogorsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Савицкий С.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Baha A.
Mardas G. (C)
Molosh D.
Loshankov Y.
Likhtarovich D.
46’ Shmigero P.
46’ Strakhanovich O.
Chumachenko I.
Skrypchanka V.
63’ Beganski P.
63’ Niavinski U.
34’ Kantsavy A.
34’ Goncharik A.
Buglak A. (GK)
Kuprikov S. 59’
Dym N. (C) 46’
Zakharenko S. 46’
Pogocki O. 14’
Sheluhin P.
Lodis A. 39’
Chuduk Alex. 39’
Panchenko V. 63’ 25’
Mihalenok N. 63’
Zhdanovich Alex.
Golovach M.
Dyachenko D.
Malahov S.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Hancharenka V.
Kobets A.
Lisovskiy A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Grabun Sergey
goals
4' Beganski P. (Kantsavy A.)
34' Molosh D. (Chumachenko I.)
45' Chumachenko I. (Beganski P.)
63' Dyachenko D. (Beganski P.)
65' Chumachenko I. (Goncharik A.)
Gomel 1:1 Dinamo Mn
SKVICH 0:1 Dinamo Br
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Slaviya
Khimik Svetlogorsk 1:1 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Mn 1:1 Gomel
Dinamo Br 4:1 SKVICH
Slaviya 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov 5:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Shmigero P. 46' 0
Strakhanovich O. 46' 0
Chumachenko I. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Beganski P. 63' 0
Niavinski U. 63' 0
Kantsavy A. 34' 0
Goncharik A. 34' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table