Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001/02

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
10.05.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
59 32 15 12 100-58  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Dupanov Y.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Marteshkin Alex. (GK) (C)
79’ Turdyev A.
79’ Yermolenko S.
Miroshkin S.
8’ Budayev A.
82’ Trepachkin R.
82’ Balashov D.
Leonchik A.
Milevski A.
28’ Podrez D.
Yurevich A.
69’ Hodzhaev R.
69’ Novik A.
Nikiforenko S.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Molosh D.
Loshankov Y.
Likhtarovich D. 46’
Strakhanovich O. 46’ 73’
Yermakovich A.
Chumachenko I. 84’
Shmigero P. 84’
Skrypchanka V.
Kantsavy A. 59’
Kobets A. 59’
Beganski P.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Goncharik A.
Lisovskiy A.
Niavinski U.
coaches
Vergheichik Yuri
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Chumachenko I.) Kantsavy A. 6'
(Loshankov Y.) Beganski P. 13'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Br 1:1 Gomel
BATE Borisov 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel 1:0 Dinamo Br

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Likhtarovich D. 46' 0
Strakhanovich O. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Chumachenko I. 84' 0
Shmigero P. 84' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kantsavy A. 59' 0
Kobets A. 59' 0
Beganski P. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table