Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001/02

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
18.05.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
60 32 16 12 102-60  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2500
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Dupanov Y.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Molosh D.
Loshankov Y.
71’ 78’ Likhtarovich D.
78’ Tarasenko V.
Yermakovich A.
33’ Chumachenko I.
33’ Strakhanovich O.
45’ Shmigero P.
45’ Lisovskiy A.
Kantsavy A.
Beganski P.
Marteshkin Alex. (GK) (C)
Budayev A. 56’
Turdyev A.
Milevski A.
Trepachkin R. 71’
Miroshkin S. 71’
Leonchik A.
Hodzhaev R. 79’
Gavrilovich D. 79’
Podrez D. 71’
Balashov D. 71’
Yurevich A.
Novik A.
Nikiforenko S.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Kobets A.
Hancharenka V.
Niavinski U.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Vergheichik Yuri
goals
42' Shmigero P. (Loshankov Y.)
81' Beganski P. (Kantsavy A.)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Br 1:1 Gomel
BATE Borisov 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel 1:0 Dinamo Br

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Likhtarovich D. 78' 0
Tarasenko V. 78' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Chumachenko I. 33' 0
Strakhanovich O. 33' 0
Shmigero P. 45' 0
Lisovskiy A. 45' 0
Kantsavy A. 0
Beganski P. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    17 september 2020, 20:00
    Sofia. Stadion Balgarska Armia

    Referee: Fesnic H.

    PFC CSKA
    PFC CSKA
    (Sofia)
    2:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    19-09-2020, 13:00

    Slutsk. State College Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    27 september 2020, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 23 46
2 BATE 23 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 23 38
5 Isloch 23 38
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Energetik-BGU 22 34
8 Dinamo Mn 22 33
9 Dinamo Br 21 32
10 Vitebsk 23 30
11 Minsk 22 25
12 Slaviya 21 24
13 Slutsk 21 21
14 Gorodeya 23 20
15 Belshina 23 19
16 Smolevichi 22 14
Full table