Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003/04

 Previous match
Zabudova-2007 Chist
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
09.08.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zabudova-2007 Chist

Pld W D L Pld  
1 1 0 0 4-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zabudova-2007 Chist
09.08.2003 BC a 4:0 Shkabara O. 43', Komarovski D. 58', Komarovski D. 72', Rubnenko D. 75'
Zabudova-2007 Chist 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
Shkolnyi (Chists)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Ремин А.
Linesmen: Черник А., Черетаев С.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Melyuk Alex. (GK)
46’ Abanovich Vit.
78’ 46’ Zhdanovich Vit.
Ivashkevich S.
Bailukov An.
Hulevich O.
Kozyak Vit. (C)
Yanel D.
59’ Antonovich Al.
59’ Grihutkin Alex.
Smirnov D.
70’ Matusevich Alex.
70’ Yasyukevich Ye.
Vyazhevich Alex.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Shchegrikovich D. 46’
Lebedev A. 46’
Tarasenko V.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Baha A.
Branovitski Y. 46’
Shorokh A. 46’
Yermakovich A.
Shkabara O.
Beganski P. 57’
Komarovski D. 57’
Shmigero P.
Rubnenko D.
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Kobets A.
Afanasyev M.
Mardas G.
coaches
Kharlamov Konstantin
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Yermakovich A.) Shkabara O. 43'
(Shmigero P.) Komarovski D. 58'
(Rubnenko D.) Komarovski D. 72'
(Shkabara O.) Rubnenko D. 75'
Волна 0:4 Belshina Bobruisk
Береза-2010 0:2 Dinamo Mn
Khimik 4:2 Energetik-BGU
Baranovichi 0:2 Shakhtyor
Smorgon 1:4 Zabudova
Osipovichi 0:4 Torpedo-BelAZ
Torpedo 1:2 Naftan
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:0 Slaviya
Vedrich-97 1:2 Neman
Partizan 3:2 Torpedo Mn
Granit 2:1 Dinamo Br
Zabudova-2007 Chist 0:4 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Baha A. 0
Branovitski Y. 46' 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 1 0
Shkabara O. 1 1 0
Beganski P. 57' 0
Komarovski D. 57' 2 0
Shmigero P. 1 0
Rubnenko D. 1 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table