Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003/04

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Locomotiv Vitebsk
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
03.04.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
38 25 9 4 76-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Vitebsk
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Locomotiv Vitebsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3800
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
88’ Baha A.
32’ Mardas G.
75’ Skrypchanka V.
75’ Shmigero P.
Loshankov Y.
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A.
Strakhanovich O.
46’ Shorokh A.
46’ Beganski P.
60’ Rubnenko D.
60’ Shchegrikovich D.
Ryndiuk N.
Poge. A (GK)
Tereschenko S.
Rodchenko D.
Mihnyuk S.
Dyatlov V.
Packo M. (C)
Zagovalko D. 80’
Aleschenko Yu. 80’
Baranok A. 14’
Kolodin D.
Gromov Ye.
Bychinski S. 65’
Snigur A. 65’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Shkabara O.
Tarasenko V.
Molosh D.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kondretev Georgi
goals
4' Rubnenko D. (Shorokh A.)
28' Rubnenko D.
58' Loshankov Y. (Rubnenko D.)
BATE Borisov 3:0 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Naftan 1:0 Dinamo Mn
Neman 1:2 Shakhtyor
Gomel 3:1 SKVICH

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Skrypchanka V. 75' 0
Shmigero P. 75' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Beganski P. 46' 0
Rubnenko D. 60' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 60' 0
Ryndiuk N. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    0 : 5

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table