Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004/05

 Previous match
Dinamo Brest
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
11.11.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
58 41 6 11 102-42  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
Dinamo Brest 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)
Attendance: 1700
Referee: Кунцевич Ю.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Astapenko R. (GK)
Niavinski U. (C)
11’ Ishmakov V.
63’ Panasyuk V.
46’ Protchenko O.
70’ 46’ Golovchik Alex.
6’ Tsevan A.
Dvoretski A.
72’ Sheryakov A.
72’ Boiko V.
Prokopyuk A.
Mazaleuski D.
Vasiliuk R.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A. 87’
Likhtarovich D. 87’
Baha A.
Mardas G. (C)
Molosh D.
Kobets A. 64’
Shkabara O. 46’
Rubnenko D. 46’
Shchegrikovich D.
Shorokh A.
Loshankov Y. 60’
Vishniakou A. 60’ 67’
Afanasyev M. 56’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Tarasenko V.
Stasevich I.
Lebedev A.
coaches
Kurnev Vladimir
Puntus Yuri
goals
77' Boiko V. (Vasiliuk R.)
Yermakovich A. 64'
(Shorokh A.) Vishniakou A. 84'
Naftan 2:3 Baranovichi
Dinamo Brest 1:2 BATE Borisov
Belshina 1:0 Dinamo Mn
Neman 1:1 Shakhtyor
Torpedo Mn 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Darida Minsk 2:0 Kommunalnik
Gomel 1:0 Slaviya
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 3:0 Lida

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 87' 0
Likhtarovich D. 87' 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Shkabara O. 46' 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Shorokh A. 0
Loshankov Y. 60' 0
Vishniakou A. 60' 0
Afanasyev M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 21
2 8 20
3 Isloch 8 18
4 BATE 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Vitebsk 9 13
8 Dinamo Mn 8 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table