Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004/05

 Previous match
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
07.04.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
42 30 7 5 81-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
15.09.2018 BCh h 3:1 Baha D. 18', Baha D. 44', Skavysh M. 84' Shepelev A. 86'
07.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 40'
23.10.2017 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 69'
04.06.2017 BCh h 2:1 Stasevich I. 54', Hardzeichuk M. 62' Chumak E. 67'
16.08.2014 BCh h 3:0 Paliakou D. 25', Iakovlev A. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 87'
01.06.2014 BCh a 1:0 Krivets S. 79'
19.07.2013 BCh h 3:1 Krivets S. 22', Bardachou M. 41', Kantsavy A. 62' Karamushka O. 91+'
04.05.2013 BCh a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Sazankov A. 29', Yurchenko V. 70'
19.11.2011 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 28' Zenkovich I. 15', Shramchenko A. 31'
19.06.2011 BCh h 5:0 Rudzik F. 8', Kantsavy A. 19', Patotski O. 34', Bressan R. 48', Kantsavy A. 66'
10.04.2011 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 87' Matveenko A. 4'
16.10.2010 BCh a 3:2 Bressan R. 18', Bardachou M. 33', Skavysh M. 92+' Tereshchenko D. 10', Yurchenko V. 39'
25.07.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 35', Paulau A. 54'
07.05.2010 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 33', Bressan R. 41', Skavysh M. 93+'
01.08.2009 BCh a 1:3 Krivets S. 65' Berdnik M. 47+', Bychenok A. 55', Sazankov A. 57'
05.04.2009 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 94+'
09.08.2008 BCh a 3:3 Sivakou M. 24', Radzivonau V. 69', Sivakou M. 69' Sazankov A. 25', Tereshchenko D. 41', Havryushko A. 72'
20.04.2008 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 46', Radzivonau V. 84' Havryushko A. 18', Berdnik M. 27'
04.11.2007 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 39', Khagush A. 68' Paulau A. 51'
04.07.2007 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 24', Blizniuk H. 83'
10.09.2006 BCh h 3:0 Likhtarovich D. 53', Blizniuk H. 55', Stasevich I. 80'
22.05.2006 BCh a 3:0 Molosh D. 17', Radzivonau V. 56', Blizniuk H. 93+'
15.08.2005 BCh h 2:1 Kobets A. 10', Zhaunerchyk M. 87' Bondarev Vit. 14'
29.04.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 78' Baranov V. 53'
07.04.2005 BC a 1:2 Khaletskiy A. 56' Paulau A. 20', Bondarev Vit. 54'
03.04.2005 BC h 1:0 Baranov A. 53'
30.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 7'
06.05.2004 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 75'
26.10.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 81', Borovitski V. 86'
02.07.2003 BCh a 3:3 Chumachenko I. 25', Beganski P. 32', Likhtarovich D. 69' Glushankov V. 9', Galiuza I. 14', Glushankov V. 18'
03.11.2002 BCh a 4:1 Skrypchanka V. 37', Kantsavy A. 63', Beganski P. 77', Beganski P. 81' Pischur Alex. 9'
10.07.2002 BCh h 2:0 Goncharik A. 60', Mironchik S. 65'
22.10.2001 BCh h 2:0 Kobets A. 78', Kantsavy A. 85'
25.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 7', Lagun L. 48', Grigorov V. 54' Usikov R. 3', Usikov R. 41'
02.10.2000 BC a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 53'
12.08.2000 BCh a 2:1 Lagun L. 39', Lagun L. 55' Bulyga V. 3'
21.04.2000 BCh h 3:1 Akulich D. 35', Akulich D. 44', Lisovskiy A. 78' Ogorodnock D. 32'
23.10.1999 BCh a 0:0
30.06.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 39' Boltrushevich E. 90'
29.04.1999 BC h 2:1 Klimovich Vlad. 15', Doroshkevich Y. 67' Ogorodnock D. 12'
31.10.1998 BCh h 1:0 Lisovskiy A. 79'
08.07.1998 BCh a 0:1 Ogorodnock D. 85'
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Mogilev)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Колб О., Dupanov Y.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Bekish S. (GK)
Kapov E. (C)
82’ Borovitski V.
Baranov Alex.
79’ Baranov V.
79’ Feschenko Alex.
Galiuza I.
Tischenko A.
43’ 63’ Paulau A.
74’ Bychenok A.
74’ Tupchiy A.
Voronkov I.
85’ Bondarev Vit.
85’ Havryushko A.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A.
Baha A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Kobets A.
Yermakovich A. (C) 35’
Vishniakou A. 35’
Likhtarovich D.
Baranov A. 71’
Stasevich I. 76’
Rubnenko D. 76’
Beganski P. 69’
Lebedev A. 69’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Gorbach A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Krasko R.
coaches
Streltsov Valery
Kriushenko Igor
goals
20' Paulau A. (Galiuza I.)
54' Bondarev Vit. (Voronkov I.)
Khaletskiy A. 56'
BATE Borisov 1:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0 Baranovichi
Neman 0:1 Belshina
Gomel 1:1 Darida Minsk
Baranovichi 1:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 BATE Borisov
Belshina 1:2 Neman
Darida Minsk 0:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Yermakovich A. 35' 0
Vishniakou A. 35' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Baranov A. 0
Stasevich I. 76' 0
Rubnenko D. 76' 0
Beganski P. 69' 0
Lebedev A. 69' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    27 september 2020, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Slaviya 22 27
12 Minsk 22 25
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 22 14
Full table