Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004/05

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Darida Minsk
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
04.05.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
16 10 2 4 26-12  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
26.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Smirnov Ye. 17', Krivets S. 84'
06.04.2008 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 84'
16.09.2007 BCh a 0:1 Misyuk A. 33'
18.05.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 21', Blizniuk H. 38', Radzivonau V. 72', Radzivonau V. 86' Misyuk A. 45'
04.10.2006 BC h 4:0 Stasevich I. 39', Radzivonau V. 67', Lebedev A. 81', Lebedev A. 86'
20.09.2006 BC a 0:1 Muradyan K. 60'
31.07.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 78'
25.04.2006 BCh a 1:3 Lebedev A. 77' Muradyan K. 1', Ceolin Nicolas 22', Molosh D. 38'
06.08.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 21' Muradyan K. 17'
04.05.2005 BC h 1:0 Beganski P. 56'
24.04.2005 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 60' Kabelski D. 75'
12.04.2005 BC a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 2'
21.10.2004 BCh a 3:2 Komarovski D. 58', Shkabara O. 66', Afanasyev M. 77' Sokolov Alex. 17', Terentiev A. 67'
30.06.2004 BCh h 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Strakhanovich O. 66', Shkabara O. 78', Baha A. 82' Sokolov Alex. 58'
05.11.2003 BCh h 2:0 Shkabara O. 5', Kobets A. 69'
12.07.2003 BCh a 0:1 Shevchik S. 19'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Darida Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2700
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Skrypchanka V.
Khaletskiy A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
65’ Kobets A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
60’ Yermakovich A. (C)
60’ Baranov A.
Shorokh A.
78’ Beganski P.
78’ Rubnenko D.
67’ Lebedev A.
67’ Vishniakou A.
Shalai S. (GK)
Petrauskas I. 67’
Lavshuk D. 67’
Kabelski D. 45’
Dovgulevec P. (C)
Syropyatov A.
Kondrashuk R.
Dobrovolski A. 58’
Muradyan K. 58’
Denisevich I. 32’
Trubilo V. 73’
Sarasek I. 73’
Kuzmenok O.
Sokolov Alex. 51’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Likhtarovich D.
Garkusha R.
Klimovich D.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Liudas Rumbutis
goals
56' Beganski P. (Shorokh A.)
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:0 Neman
Darida Minsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 1:0 Darida Minsk
Neman 1:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Yermakovich A. 60' 0
Baranov A. 60' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Beganski P. 78' 0
Rubnenko D. 78' 0
Lebedev A. 67' 0
Vishniakou A. 67' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table