Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004/05

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Darida Minsk
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
04.05.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
16 10 2 4 26-12  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
26.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Smirnov Ye. 17', Krivets S. 84'
06.04.2008 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 84'
16.09.2007 BCh a 0:1 Misyuk A. 33'
18.05.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 21', Blizniuk H. 38', Radzivonau V. 72', Radzivonau V. 86' Misyuk A. 45'
04.10.2006 BC h 4:0 Stasevich I. 39', Radzivonau V. 67', Lebedev A. 81', Lebedev A. 86'
20.09.2006 BC a 0:1 Muradyan K. 60'
31.07.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 78'
25.04.2006 BCh a 1:3 Lebedev A. 77' Muradyan K. 1', Ceolin Nicolas 22', Molosh D. 38'
06.08.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 21' Muradyan K. 17'
04.05.2005 BC h 1:0 Beganski P. 56'
24.04.2005 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 60' Kabelski D. 75'
12.04.2005 BC a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 2'
21.10.2004 BCh a 3:2 Komarovski D. 58', Shkabara O. 66', Afanasyev M. 77' Sokolov Alex. 17', Terentiev A. 67'
30.06.2004 BCh h 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Strakhanovich O. 66', Shkabara O. 78', Baha A. 82' Sokolov Alex. 58'
05.11.2003 BCh h 2:0 Shkabara O. 5', Kobets A. 69'
12.07.2003 BCh a 0:1 Shevchik S. 19'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Darida Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2700
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Skrypchanka V.
Khaletskiy A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
65’ Kobets A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
60’ Yermakovich A. (C)
60’ Baranov A.
Shorokh A.
78’ Beganski P.
78’ Rubnenko D.
67’ Lebedev A.
67’ Vishniakou A.
Shalai S. (GK)
Petrauskas I. 67’
Lavshuk D. 67’
Kabelski D. 45’
Dovgulevec P. (C)
Syropyatov A.
Kondrashuk R.
Dobrovolski A. 58’
Muradyan K. 58’
Denisevich I. 32’
Trubilo V. 73’
Sarasek I. 73’
Kuzmenok O.
Sokolov Alex. 51’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Likhtarovich D.
Garkusha R.
Klimovich D.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Liudas Rumbutis
goals
56' Beganski P. (Shorokh A.)
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:0 Neman
Darida Minsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 1:0 Darida Minsk
Neman 1:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Yermakovich A. 60' 0
Baranov A. 60' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Beganski P. 78' 0
Rubnenko D. 78' 0
Lebedev A. 67' 0
Vishniakou A. 67' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    23-05-2019, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 8 20
2 Shakhtyor 8 18
3 BATE 8 18
4 Isloch 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Dinamo Mn 8 13
8 Slaviya 8 10
9 Vitebsk 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 8 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table