Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005/06

 Previous match
Spartak Shklov
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
23.07.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Spartak Shklov

Pld W D L Pld  
4 3 0 1 11-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Spartak Shklov
01.08.2015 BC h 7:0 Valadzko M. 41', Rios A. 43', Sihnevich M. 45', Hardzeichuk M. 57', Hardzeichuk M. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 86', Hardzeichuk M. 90'
18.07.2015 BC a 1:2 Anufryieu A. 42' Levshukov A. 88', Klimov I. 50'
19.08.2007 BC a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 32', Sivakou M. 61'
23.07.2005 BC a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 39'
Spartak Shklov 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Shklov)
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Обелевский Арк., Корепанов В.
Referee observer: Автушко В.
Line-ups
Harlan I. (GK)
Hololobov An.
Osipenko I.
91+’ Nafanov S.
91+’ Yuzeev Ye.
Paklonski Vlad.
Volkov A.
46’ Fadeev Ar.
57’ 46’ Bychinski S.
Preis G.
Andreichikov P.
Kozlov E. (C)
Prontishev D.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Baha A.
Garkusha R.
Rubnenko D.
Shmigero P. 46’
Yermakovich A. 46’
Vishniakou A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Krasko R. 66’
Molosh D. 66’
Khaletskiy A. 64’
Baranov A. 59’
Stasevich I. 59’
Skrypchanka V. (C)
Subs not used
coaches
Prihodich Vladimir
Kriushenko Igor
goals
(Baha A.) Vishniakou A. 39'
Spartak Shklov 0:1 BATE Borisov
Minsk 1:2 Partizan
Veras 1:0 Dnepr
ДЮСШ 0:4 SKVICH
Smorgon 0:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Khimik 2:0 Darida
Vitebsk 2:4 Dinamo Mn
Горки 1:3 Neman
Kommunalnik 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Береза-2010 1:3 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Vedrich-97 1:4 Naftan
Орша 2:8 Torpedo-BelAZ
Lida 1:2 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Baha A. 0
Garkusha R. 0
Rubnenko D. 0
Shmigero P. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Krasko R. 66' 0
Molosh D. 66' 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Baranov A. 59' 0
Stasevich I. 59' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table