Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005/06

 Previous match
Spartak Shklov
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
23.07.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Spartak Shklov

Pld W D L Pld  
4 3 0 1 11-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Spartak Shklov
01.08.2015 BC h 7:0 Valadzko M. 41', Rios A. 43', Sihnevich M. 45', Hardzeichuk M. 57', Hardzeichuk M. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 86', Hardzeichuk M. 90'
18.07.2015 BC a 1:2 Anufryieu A. 42' Levshukov A. 88', Klimov I. 50'
19.08.2007 BC a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 32', Sivakou M. 61'
23.07.2005 BC a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 39'
Spartak Shklov 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Shklov)
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Обелевский Арк., Корепанов В.
Referee observer: Автушко В.
Line-ups
Harlan I. (GK)
Hololobov An.
Osipenko I.
91+’ Nafanov S.
91+’ Yuzeev Ye.
Paklonski Vlad.
Volkov A.
46’ Fadeev Ar.
57’ 46’ Bychinski S.
Preis G.
Andreichikov P.
Kozlov E. (C)
Prontishev D.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Baha A.
Garkusha R.
Rubnenko D.
Shmigero P. 46’
Yermakovich A. 46’
Vishniakou A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Krasko R. 66’
Molosh D. 66’
Khaletskiy A. 64’
Baranov A. 59’
Stasevich I. 59’
Skrypchanka V. (C)
Subs not used
coaches
Prihodich Vladimir
Kriushenko Igor
goals
(Baha A.) Vishniakou A. 39'
Spartak Shklov 0:1 BATE Borisov
Minsk 1:2 Partizan
Veras 1:0 Dnepr
ДЮСШ 0:4 SKVICH
Smorgon 0:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Khimik 2:0 Darida
Vitebsk 2:4 Dinamo Mn
Горки 1:3 Neman
Kommunalnik 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Береза-2010 1:3 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Vedrich-97 1:4 Naftan
Орша 2:8 Torpedo-BelAZ
Lida 1:2 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Baha A. 0
Garkusha R. 0
Rubnenko D. 0
Shmigero P. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Krasko R. 66' 0
Molosh D. 66' 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Baranov A. 59' 0
Stasevich I. 59' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Neman 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
9 Torpedo Mn 3 4
10 Minsk 4 4
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Vitebsk 4 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table