Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005/06

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
(add)(12:11)
Slaviya Mozyr
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
21.09.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
34 22 6 6 80-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
BATE Borisov 2 : 2  Slaviya Mozyr
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Yazevich V.
Linesmen: Riabichko A., Черник А.
Referee observer: Гарай Л.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
82’ Baha A.
Khaletskiy A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Kobets A.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Likhtarovich D.
70’ Stasevich I.
115’ 70’ Skrypchanka V.
80’ Vishniakou A.
80’ Zhaunerchyk M.
55’ Blizniuk H.
55’ Lebedev A.
Romaniuk N. (GK)
Zazimko Alex.
Davidovich A. 46’
Chumak D. 46’
Verevka Ye. 53’
Kondrya S.
Korotkevich S. (C) 46’
Vodovozov Yu. 46’
Kosak A. 88’
Azarov Vit. 115’
Fedorenko I. 69’
Salbiev Vlad. 93+’
Hamitov T. 93+’
Krohan V.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Shmigero P.
Klimovich D.
Sivakou M.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Ilie Karp
goals
27' Kobets A. (Blizniuk H.)
94+' Baha A. (Fedarovich A.)
(Azarov Vit.) Korotkevich S. 36'
(Krohan V.) Chumak D. 73'
BATE Borisov 2:2 (12:11) (доп) Slaviya Mozyr
Zvezda-VA-BGU 3:1 Neman
Partizan 2:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan 0:4 Dinamo Mn
Dinamo Brest 2:0 SKVICH
Baranovichi 2:1 Полоцк
Gomel 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Khimik 1:0 Veras

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Baha A. 1 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Stasevich I. 70' 0
Skrypchanka V. 70' 0
Vishniakou A. 80' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 80' 0
Blizniuk H. 55' 0
Lebedev A. 55' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table