Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005/06

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Dinamo Brest
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
05.04.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
59 41 7 11 103-43  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Dinamo Brest
Indoor Football Stadium (Minsk)
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Сташенко Ю.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Baha A.
Radzkou A.
Kazantsev V.
Khaletskiy A.
Stasevich I.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
49’ Zhaunerchyk M.
88’ Platonau D.
88’ Astraukh Y.
74’ Blizniuk H.
74’ Vishniakou A.
58’ Lebedev A.
58’ Radzivonau V.
Tsygalko Y. (GK)
Kabelski S.
Naumov A.
Dovgulevec P. 45’
Goginashvili R.
Lukashenko F. (C)
Dvoretski A. 32’ 12’
Valadzko A. 32’
Yaroslavskiy V. 74’
Mazaleuski D. 77’
Trotyuk V. 77’
Chernov A. 63’
Sokol V. 63’
Ravina S.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Sivakou M.
Kobets A.
Platonau P.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Barouski Siarhei
goals
21' Blizniuk H.
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 4:1 Baranovichi
Gomel 5:1 Khimik
Dinamo Brest 0:0 BATE Borisov
Baranovichi 0:2 Zvezda-VA-BGU
BATE Borisov 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Dinamo Mn
Khimik 0:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Platonau D. 88' 0
Astraukh Y. 88' 0
Blizniuk H. 74' 0
Vishniakou A. 74' 0
Lebedev A. 58' 0
Radzivonau V. 58' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table