Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005/06

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
10.04.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
13 11 1 1 39-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2700
Referee: Кунцевич Ю.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Обелевский Арк.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Baha A.
Radzkou A.
33’ Kazantsev V.
33’ Kobets A.
Khaletskiy A.
Stasevich I.
Krivets S.
56’ Zhaunerchyk M.
58’ Platonau D.
86’ Blizniuk H.
86’ Sivakou M.
46’ Lebedev A.
46’ Radzivonau V.
Atrashkevich M. (GK)
Kozlov D. 79’
Zayats D. 14’
Sasnouski S. (C)
Losik I.
Verzhbitski D.
Veretinski K.
Hrechishko P. 46’
Selitski A. 46’
Avramchikov S.
Homutovski Yu. 77’
Duboyenko S. 77’
Samoilenko A. 52’ 21’
Petkevich Vlad. 52’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Astraukh Y.
Vishniakou A.
Platonau P.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Antonovich Yuri
goals
56' Stasevich I.
57' Radzivonau V. (Stasevich I.)
92+' Stasevich I.
(Hrechishko P.) Avramchikov S. 9'
BATE Borisov 3:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Gomel
Gomel 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:4 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Kazantsev V. 33' 0
Kobets A. 33' 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Stasevich I. 1 0
Krivets S. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Platonau D. 0
Blizniuk H. 86' 0
Sivakou M. 86' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Neman 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
9 Torpedo Mn 3 4
10 Minsk 4 4
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Vitebsk 4 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table