Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005/06

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
14.04.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
15 12 1 2 44-14  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
Indoor Football Stadium (Minsk)
Attendance: 800
Referee: Черник В.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Попов Ф.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
Atrashkevich M. (GK)
Kozlov D.
Zayats D.
Laburenko Vlad.
52’ Losik I. (C)
52’ Petkevich Vlad.
Veretinski K.
46’ Grits Ye.
46’ Duboyenko S.
29’ Hrechishko P.
36’ Leonchik A.
36’ Avramchikov S.
66’ Verzhbitski D.
41’ Samoilenko A.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A.
Radzkou A. 52’
Kazantsev V.
Astraukh Y.
Kobets A.
Likhtarovich D. (C) 63’
Zhaunerchyk M. 63’ 91+’
Krivets S.
Sivakou M. 46’
Radzivonau V. 46’
Platonau D. 46’
Stasevich I. 46’ 69’
Lebedev A.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Baha A.
Vishniakou A.
Platonau P.
coaches
Antonovich Yuri
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Platonau D. 13'
(Sivakou M.) Kobets A. 31'
Lebedev A. 90'
(Radzivonau V.) Lebedev A. 91+'
BATE Borisov 3:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Gomel
Gomel 1:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:4 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 63' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 63' 0
Krivets S. 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 1 0
Platonau D. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table