Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006/07

 Previous match
Darida Minsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
20.09.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
16 10 2 4 26-12  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
26.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Smirnov Ye. 17', Krivets S. 84'
06.04.2008 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 84'
16.09.2007 BCh a 0:1 Misyuk A. 33'
18.05.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 21', Blizniuk H. 38', Radzivonau V. 72', Radzivonau V. 86' Misyuk A. 45'
04.10.2006 BC h 4:0 Stasevich I. 39', Radzivonau V. 67', Lebedev A. 81', Lebedev A. 86'
20.09.2006 BC a 0:1 Muradyan K. 60'
31.07.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 78'
25.04.2006 BCh a 1:3 Lebedev A. 77' Muradyan K. 1', Ceolin Nicolas 22', Molosh D. 38'
06.08.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 21' Muradyan K. 17'
04.05.2005 BC h 1:0 Beganski P. 56'
24.04.2005 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 60' Kabelski D. 75'
12.04.2005 BC a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 2'
21.10.2004 BCh a 3:2 Komarovski D. 58', Shkabara O. 66', Afanasyev M. 77' Sokolov Alex. 17', Terentiev A. 67'
30.06.2004 BCh h 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Strakhanovich O. 66', Shkabara O. 78', Baha A. 82' Sokolov Alex. 58'
05.11.2003 BCh h 2:0 Shkabara O. 5', Kobets A. 69'
12.07.2003 BCh a 0:1 Shevchik S. 19'
Darida Minsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Dinamo-Uni (Minsk)
Attendance: 700
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Барановский С., Пригодич С.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Plotnikov Alex. (GK)
76’ Shepetovski V.
76’
Luhvich Alex. (C)
Ryabtsev A.
51’ Syropyatov A.
Gintov D.
66’ Misyuk A.
66’ Nikitenko S.
Denisevich I.
Morozov An.
Muradyan K.
Kovalenok D.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Baha A.
Radzkou A. 76’
Kazantsev V.
Molosh D.
Kobets A. 9’
Yermakovich A. (C)
Krivets S. 33’
Zhaunerchyk M. 33’
Klimovich D. 46’
Likhtarovich D. 46’
Radzivonau V. 62’
Blizniuk H. 62’
Lebedev A.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Khagush A.
Khaletskiy A.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Liudas Rumbutis
Kriushenko Igor
goals
60' Muradyan K. (Kovalenok D.)
Minsk 5:1 Dnepr
Vedrich-97 0:4 Dinamo Mn
Darida Minsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Spartak 1:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Brest 4:1 SKVICH
Vitebsk 1:1 Shakhtyor
Gomel 0:2 Neman
Полоцк 1:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE Borisov 4:0 Darida Minsk
Dnepr 1:0 Minsk
SKVICH 1:3 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Vedrich-97
Shakhtyor 4:1 Vitebsk
Neman 3:1 Gomel
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 3:0 Spartak
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:0 Полоцк

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Krivets S. 33' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 33' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Likhtarovich D. 46' 0
Radzivonau V. 62' 0
Blizniuk H. 62' 0
Lebedev A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    First time

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Minsk 25 29
9 Vitebsk 24 27
10 Slaviya 23 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table