Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006/07

 Previous match
Minsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
10.04.2007
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
35 27 2 6 54-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Minsk)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Майоров А.
Linesmen: Дмитрачков В., Чепа А.
Referee observer: Мордясов А.
Line-ups
Yurkevich Vlad. (GK)
Saakyan A.
Branovitski Y.
Protchenko O.
Martynets A. (C)
Makarov I.
Mihnovets Alex.
66’ Yevseenko P.
66’ Liasiuk A.
Petrauskas I.
Osipenko D.
Khachaturian A.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Likhtarovich D. 74’
Zhaunerchyk M. 74’
Radzkou A.
Yermakovich A. (C) 90’
Platonau D. 55’ 54’
Krivets S. 55’
Blizniuk H.
Khagush A.
Radzivonau V. 85’
Platonau P. 85’
Filipenka R.
Stasevich I.
Kazantsev V.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Astraukh Y.
Sivakou M.
Kolotsey A.
coaches
Yaromko Sergey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Krivets S.) Radzivonau V. 84'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:2 BATE Borisov
Neman 1:2 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 1:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Minsk
Dinamo Brest 4:1 Shakhtyor
Dinamo Mn 0:3 Neman
Minsk 0:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 74' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 74' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Platonau D. 55' 0
Krivets S. 55' 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Khagush A. 0
Radzivonau V. 85' 0
Platonau P. 85' 0
Filipenka R. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Kazantsev V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    23-05-2019, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 8 20
2 Shakhtyor 8 18
3 BATE 8 18
4 Isloch 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Dinamo Mn 8 13
8 Slaviya 8 10
9 Vitebsk 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 8 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table