Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007/08

 Previous match
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
29.03.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Khimik Svetlogorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
6 4 2 0 16-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Khimik Svetlogorsk
02.04.2008 BC h 0:0
29.03.2008 BC a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 4', Blizniuk H. 64', Platonau D. 74' Gavrilovich D. 60'
02.05.2002 BC h 5:0 Beganski P. 4', Molosh D. 34', Chumachenko I. 45', Dyachenko D. 63', Chumachenko I. 65'
25.04.2002 BC a 1:1 Kuprikov S. 36' Golovach M. 81'
09.08.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Arzamastsev A. 4', Lagutko S. 73'
19.04.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Sergel S. 47', Pavlovets V. 65', Arzamastsev A. 75', Kuznetsov S.Y. 87'
Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Bumazhnik (Svetlogorsk)
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Пригодич С., Евсюк В.
Referee observer: Зажевский В.
Line-ups
Komornikov N. (GK) (C)
Borovitski V.
Sidorenko S.
Krechin P.
Poznyak A.
Tkach S.
53’ Mihalev Vit.
53’ Sheluhin P.
Nikitenko S.
Novitski A.
75’ Zabolotski S.
75’ Tuz K.
Gavrilovich D.
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A. 73’
Rzhevski V. 73’
Sasnouski S.
Kazantsev V.
Sakharov A. 77’
Skavysh M. 77’
Sivakou M. 46’
Platonau D. 46’
Yurevich A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Niakhaichyk P.
Blizniuk H. (C)
Radzivonau V.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Zaitsau A.
Platonau P.
coaches
Taranukhin Oleg
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
60' Gavrilovich D. (Sheluhin P.)
(Zhaunerchyk M.) Blizniuk H. 4'
(Niakhaichyk P.) Blizniuk H. 64'
Platonau D. 74'
Khimik Svetlogorsk 1:3 BATE Borisov
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 4:0 Gomel
Darida 1:2 Shakhtyor
Dnepr 0:0 Dinamo Mn
BATE Borisov 0:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Shakhtyor 1:0 Darida
Gomel 2:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Dnepr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 73' 0
Rzhevski V. 73' 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Sakharov A. 77' 0
Skavysh M. 77' 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Platonau D. 46' 0
Yurevich A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 19 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 16 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table